Bosch GBH 18V-24 C (0611923001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBH 18V-24 C (0611923001)
from £243.78to £269.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Integrated HMI for tool status and operating mode change
• Bluetooth connectivity for Bosch Toolbox App
• Impact energy: 2.4 J, impact rate: 0 4,350 blows/min
• Weight: 2.9 kg, SDS plus tool holder
• Drilling range: concrete 4 24 mm, metal 13 mm, wood 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-24 C (0611923001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GBH 18 V-24C N B 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus
BOSCH GBH 18 V-24C N B 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£243.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-24 C (with SDS Plus, Without Batteries and Charger, Aux. Handle, incl. L-BOXX) BOS0611923001
Battery status at a glance on HMI and smart app for customised setting Better protection by KickBack Control and Vibration Control Compatible with dust extractor solution GDE 18V-16 Professional Efficiency champion for drilling holes fast with just one battery charge Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);L-BOXX inlay (1 600 A02 SJ4);Auxiliary handle (2 602 205 141);Depth gauge (1 613 001 009);Cleaning cloth (1 619 200 413), Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-24 C (with SDS Plus, Without Batteries and Charger, Aux. Handle, incl. L-BOXX) BOS0611923001
Battery status at a glance on HMI and smart app for customised setting Better protection by KickBack Control and Vibration Control Compatible with dust extractor solution GDE 18V-16 Professional Efficiency champion for drilling holes fast with just one battery charge Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);L-BOXX inlay (1 600 A02 SJ4);Auxiliary handle (2 602 205 141);Depth gauge (1 613 001 009);Cleaning cloth (1 619 200 413), Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-24 C Brushless 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Bo...
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-24 C Brushless 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Bo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated HMI for tool status and operating mode change
Bluetooth connectivity for Bosch Toolbox App
Impact energy: 2.4 J, impact rate: 0 4,350 blows/min
Weight: 2.9 kg, SDS plus tool holder
Drilling range: concrete 4 24 mm, metal 13 mm, wood 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-24 C (0611923001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCH333NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25333K
£277.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
£201.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel