Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924001)
from £129.00to £277.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless rotary hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-22, L-BOXX
• Compact and ergonomic hammer for overhead drilling
• KickBack Control and Vibration Control for user protection
• Drilling diameter in concrete: 4-22 mm, optimal range: 4-12 mm
• Total vibration values (hammer drilling): ah: 14 m/s², K: 1.5 m/s²
• Total vibration values (chiseling): ah: 9.4 m/s², K: 1.5 m/s²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 Cordless Rotary Hammer In LBOXX body only 0611924001
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 Cordless Rotary Hammer In LBOXX body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH18V-22NCG 18v Body Only BL SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill & LBoxx 0611924001
Bosch GBH18V-22NCG 18v Body Only BL SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill & LBoxx 0611924001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-22 (with SDS Plus, Ideal for Drilling 6 mm to 10 mm Holes, Kickback Control and Vibration Control, incl. Inlay, L-BOXX) B0CGX955C4
More holes per charge and continuous power output thanks to motor with constant speed Better drilling experience due to Vibration Control, designed to absorb pulsation Enhanced safety against accidental jams thanks to KickBack Control Dust-free work condition with Auto Power GDE 18V-12 / GDE 12 extractor attachment Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);1/1 L-BOXX inlay for GBH 18V-22 (1 600 A02 NS7);Cleaning cloth;Depth gauge, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£183.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-22 L-Boxx 136 0611924001
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-22 L-Boxx 136 0611924001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£264.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GBH 18V-22 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill No Batterie 0611924001
Bosch GBH 18V-22 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill No Batterie, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£277.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-22, L-BOXX
Compact and ergonomic hammer for overhead drilling
KickBack Control and Vibration Control for user protection
Drilling diameter in concrete: 4-22 mm, optimal range: 4-12 mm
Total vibration values (hammer drilling): ah: 14 m/s², K: 1.5 m/s²
Total vibration values (chiseling): ah: 9.4 m/s², K: 1.5 m/s²

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
£136.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita HR2630
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DHR202Z
£98.95
Compare Prices
53 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR183Z
£137.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell HEROCCO (4513950)
£143.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840)
£145.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel