Bosch GAL 18V6-80 (1600A01U9L)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GAL 18V6-80 (1600A01U9L)
from £92.49to £233.117 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Charger
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAL 18V6-80 (1600A01U9L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System GAL 18V6-8 multi-charger (rechargeable battery charging current: 8A, without rechargeable batteries, incl. L-BOXX adapter, in cardboard box) 6000018206
Fast charging speed: With 8 A charging current – a ProCORE18V 8.0 Ah charges to 80% in just 42 minutes Efficient charge: Two charging cycles enable continuous working Simple prioritisation of a selected battery thanks to Priority Start Button Professional 18V System. Ultimate performance. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class. Items included: GAL18V6-80, L-BOXX adapter, Weight: 4.0124131684 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£92.49
£116.15
Shipping: £23.66
with shipping: £23.66
Bosch Professional 18V System GAL 18V6-8 multi-charger (rechargeable battery charging current: 8A, without rechargeable batteries, incl. L-BOXX adapter, in cardboard box) 4059952519135
Fast charging speed: With 8 A charging current – a ProCORE18V 8.0 Ah charges to 80% in just 42 minutes Efficient charge: Two charging cycles enable continuous working Simple prioritisation of a selected battery thanks to Priority Start Button Professional 18V System. Ultimate performance. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class. Items included: GAL18V6-80, L-BOXX adapter, Weight: 4.0124131684 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 600 A01 U9L Battery charger c5023818-60f8-42de-ad0f-23ac3f160176
Voltage [V]: 14,4 – 18; Output current [A]: 8; Product line: GAL 18V6-80; Material: Plastic; Colour: black/blue; Weight [kg]: 1.8
prodImage
£139.99
£148.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Fits BOSCH 1 600 A01 U9L Charger for power tools 14,4/18V GAL 18V6-80 ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1600A01U9L
Fits BOSCH 1 600 A01 U9L Charger for power tools 14,4/18V GAL 18V6-80 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£232.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £232.52 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 1 600 A01 U9L Charger for power tools 14,4/18V GAL 18V6- ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1600A01U9L
✅Fits BOSCH 1 600 A01 U9L Charger for power tools 14,4/18V GAL 18V6- ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£233.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £233.11 / Unit
More offers
Bosch Professional 18V System GAL 18V6-8 multi-charger (rechargeable battery charging current: 8A, without rechargeable batteries, incl. L-BOXX adapter, in cardboard box) 64-KGGT-P83A
Fast charging speed: With 8 A charging current – a ProCORE18V 8.0 Ah charges to 80% in just 42 minutes Efficient charge: Two charging cycles enable continuous working Simple prioritisation of a selected battery thanks to Priority Start Button Professional 18V System. Ultimate performance. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class. Items included: GAL18V6-80, L-BOXX adapter, Weight: 4.0124131684 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System GAL 18V6-8 multi-charger (rechargeable battery charging current: 8A, without rechargeable batteries, incl. L-BOXX adapter, in cardboard box)
Fast charging speed: With 8 A charging current – a ProCORE18V 8.0 Ah charges to 80% in just 42 minutes Efficient charge: Two charging cycles enable continuous working Simple prioritisation of a selected battery thanks to Priority Start Button Professional 18V System. Ultimate performance. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class. Items included: GAL18V6-80, L-BOXX adapter, Weight: 4.0124131684 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£133.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAL 18V6-80 (1600A01U9L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£94.86
Compare Prices
27 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18240
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
£89.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
£79.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB546
£87.00
Compare Prices
90 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel