Bosch FSN VEL Professional

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch FSN VEL Professional
from £57.19to £81.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Connecting element
• System accessories for connecting guide rails
• Quick and self-aligning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN VEL Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional FSN VEL guide rail connecting piece (fast and precise connection of guide rails)
Intuitive locking mechanism makes joining guiderails fast and easy Eccentric locking device is self-aligning, enabling very accurate results Sturdy design and strong locking fit deliver reliable work through one guiderail to another Fast and precise connection of guiderails Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Kickback stop guide rails 1600Z00009
Bosch Professional Kickback stop guide rails 1600Z00009, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSNCONNECT Guide Rail Joining Peice FSN VEL BSH600Z00009
Bosch FSNCONNECT Guide Rail Joining Peice FSN VEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£64.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN VEL (Connecting Piece) - 1 600 Z00 009 1600Z00009
FSN VEL (Connecting Piece) - 1 600 Z00 009 Accessory for connecting FSN guide rails Fast and self-aligning. Easy to install
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional FSN Guide Rail Accessories - Build Your Own System 1600Z00009 - FSN VEL Guide Rail Connecting Piece
Bosch Professional FSN Guide Rail Accessories - Build Your Own System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN VEL Professional Guide Rail Connector BSH600Z00009
Bosch FSN VEL Professional Guide Rail Connector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£72.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Connecting Piece for FSN Guide Rails 1600Z00009
Bosch Connecting Piece for FSN Guide Rails, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
System accessories for connecting guide rails
Quick and self-aligning

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN VEL Professional
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter Inox 1/4 - 1 3/8"
£57.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel