Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V-40 (1600A036YW)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V-40 (1600A036YW)
from £85.04to £133.004 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Maximum output of up to 2000 W for demanding applications
• 4 Ah battery capacity in a robust housing design
• Extended charging temperature range from -10 °C to +55 °C
• 5-level LED charge indicator and defect risk detection
• Compatible with all 18V battery devices of the AMPShare battery alliance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V-40 (1600A036YW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT 18V System high-power battery EXBA18V-40 (up to 2000W max. power) B0FQV3MJ9M
High Power: Up to 2000W maximum power for demanding applications. High-Power Tabless Cells: Less inner resistance for high power and outstanding energy density Long Lifetime: Robust design, reinforced housing and outstanding heat management with COOLPACK 2.0 and tabless cell technology One battery fits all: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare. ITEM INCLUDED: EXBA 18V-40, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£85.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A036YW EXPERT EXBA18V-40 Battery Pack 4.0Ah 18V BSH600A036YW
Bosch 1600A036YW EXPERT EXBA18V-40 Battery Pack 4.0Ah 18V BSH600A036YW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£116.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert Exba18v-40 Battery Pack 4.0Ah 18V
The Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V Battery Pack features high power tabless cells with less inner resistance for high power and outstanding energy density.
prodImage
£122.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Battery Pack EXBA18V-40 Carton box 1600A036YW
Bosch PRO 18v Battery Pack EXBA18V-40 Carton box 1600A036YW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maximum output of up to 2000 W for demanding applications
4 Ah battery capacity in a robust housing design
Extended charging temperature range from -10 °C to +55 °C
5-level LED charge indicator and defect risk detection
Compatible with all 18V battery devices of the AMPShare battery alliance

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V-40 (1600A036YW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki BSL36B18
£85.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCB546
£87.00
Compare Prices
90 offers
DeWalt DCBP034G-XJ
£101.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
£89.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCB184B
£103.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel