Bosch EasyMower (06008B9D01)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasyMower (06008B9D01)
from £128.39to £9,999.007 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 32 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 200 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 20 mm - 60 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 3
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyMower (06008B9D01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Green EasyMower 18V-32-200 18v Cordless Lawn Mower Body Only 06008B9D01
Bosch Green EasyMower 18V-32-200 18v Cordless Lawn Mower Body Only 06008B9D01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
BOSCH L&G EASYMOWER 18V32-200N 18v Rotary mower
BOSCH L&G EASYMOWER 18V32-200N 18v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyMower 18V-32-200 Cordless Lawnmower Bare Unit - Green 06008B9D01
Bosch EasyMower 18V-32-200 Cordless Lawnmower Bare Unit - Green Cordless Freedom –  Powered by an 18V battery (sold separately) for...
prodImage
£192.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYMOWER 18V-32 P4A 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 320mm No Batteries 06008B9D01
Bosch EASYMOWER 18V-32 P4A 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 320mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyMower 18V-32-200 Cordless Lawnmower Bare Unit - Green 06008B9D01
Bosch EasyMower 18V-32-200 Cordless Lawnmower Bare Unit - Green 06008B9D01, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
new BARE TOOL - BOSCH EasyMOWER 18V-32-200 Cordless 06008B9D01 4059952616148
new BARE TOOL - BOSCH EasyMOWER 18V-32-200 Cordless 06008B9D01 4059952616148, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new BARE TOOL - BOSCH EasyMOWER 18V-32-200 Cordless 06008B9D01 4059952616148 ZTM
new BARE TOOL - BOSCH EasyMOWER 18V-32-200 Cordless 06008B9D01 4059952616148 ZTM, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.5 Centimetre x H99.5 Centimetre x D112 Centimetre
Weight:7.5 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:31 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):32 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:20 mm - 60 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:3
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 200 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyMower (06008B9D01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-HM 18/38 Li-Solo (3414200)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li-Solo (3413256)
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)
£119.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
£138.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
£139.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher LMO 2-18 (1.445-400.0)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel