Bosch DIY UniversalWorkLight 18V-2100 LED (06039A1300)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Cordless LED Work Light
• Brightness Levels: 3, up to 2,100 Lumens
• Mounting: Hook and Magnet
• Light Head: Adjustable in 10 Steps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DIY UniversalWorkLight 18V-2100 LED (06039A1300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Cordless LED Work Lamp/Construction Lamp/Portable Floodlight UniversalWorkLight 18V-2100 (Max 2100 Lumens, 3 Brightness Settings, 10 Degree Folding Head, Without Battery) 0726_A_DE_28_9_18V-2100
3 adjustable brightness settings with up to 2,100-lumen output Hook and magnet mounting options for flexible positioning Turnable light head for versatile orientation Sturdy handle and foldable design enable convenient portability and storage Scope of supply: Carton, Weight: 1.06703734808 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v LED Worklight UniversalWorkLight 18V-2100 Magnetic Bare 06039A1300
Bosch Cordless 18v LED Worklight UniversalWorkLight 18V-2100 Magnetic Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless LED Work Lamp/Construction Lamp/Portable Floodlight UniversalWorkLight 18V-2100 (Max 2100 Lumens, 3 Brightness Settings, 10 Degree Folding Head, Without Battery) 0726_A_DE_28_9_18V-2100
3 adjustable brightness settings with up to 2,100-lumen output Hook and magnet mounting options for flexible positioning Turnable light head for versatile orientation Sturdy handle and foldable design enable convenient portability and storage Scope of supply: Carton, Weight: 1.06703734808 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Work Light 18V-2100 Cordless Light 4546694
The Bosch Universal Work Light 18V-2100 Cordless Light brings powerful illumination to garages, workshops and cellar spaces. Three brightness settings let you adjust the output for different tasks, from close-up detail work to lighting larger areas. The flexible light head rotates to direct the beam exactly where you need it. Integrated hooks and magnets let you attach it to ladders, doors or metal surfaces, so you can work hands-free. The LED bulb delivers high-intensity light without the heat or fragility of traditional bulbs. The foldable head and compact design make it easy to pack away or carry between jobs. The sturdy handle sits comfortably in your hand when you need portable lighting. Battery and charger sold separately, so you can use it with your existing power tool batteries. The turnable light head adjusts to suit vertical or horizontal positioning. The hooks and magnets give flexible mounting options, whether you're lighting under a car bonnet or inside a cupboard. 1 torch included. LED bulb type. 18V generated. 2100 lumen output. High intensity bulb. Up to 1 hours run time. Dimensions: H18.9, W13.3, D7.3cm. Weight 0.5kg. Li-Ion (not included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4053423250770.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.00
£63.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch 06039A1300 Cordless 18v LED Worklight UniversalWorkLight + 4AH Battery Kit 06039A1300 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 06039A1300 Cordless 18v LED Worklight UniversalWorkLight + 4AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless LED Work Light
Brightness Levels: 3, up to 2,100 Lumens
Mounting: Hook and Magnet
Light Head: Adjustable in 10 Steps
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DIY UniversalWorkLight 18V-2100 LED (06039A1300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£52.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Melgoa (94792)
£52.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bordesley Pendant Light (43216)
£53.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel