Bosch Collet 8 mm (2608570049)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Collet 8 mm (2608570049)
from £12.21to £16.394 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Collet for router bits
• Compatible with Bosch routers from 02/1985 onwards
• Diameter: 8 mm
• Fits GGS 27, GGS 27 C Professional, POF 500 A, POF 600 ACE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 8 mm (2608570049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608570049 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch Router Bits B000R5H3AS
Collet without locking nut 8 mm; Collet without locking nut; Appropriate for GGS 27; GGS 27 C Professional; POF 500 A; POF 600 ACE, Weight: 0.0110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£12.21
£16.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Collet without locking nut 2608570049
Bosch Professional Collet without locking nut 2608570049, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£12.21
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 2608570049 8MM ROUTER COLLET POF600 POF500 POF400 POF52 2 608 570 049
BOSCH 2608570049 8MM ROUTER COLLET POF600 POF500 POF400 POF52, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 180 x22.23 x2.4 x12mm 2608900662 2608570049
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 180 x22.23 x2.4 x12mm 2608900662, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collet for router bits
Compatible with Bosch routers from 02/1985 onwards
Diameter: 8 mm
Fits GGS 27, GGS 27 C Professional, POF 500 A, POF 600 ACE

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 8 mm (2608570049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel