Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641769

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641769
from £42.50to £58.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641769
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 80 2608641769
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 3.2 mm. 80 2608641769, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B0016KUVAM
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 3.0423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 80T 30mm 2608641769
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 80T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641769
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£42.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Socket wrench insert (2267)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel