Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640732

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640732
from £19.984 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Circular saw blade
• Type: For wood
• Bore diameter: 20 mm
• Cutting width (b1): 2.6 mm
• Core thickness (b2): 1.6 mm
• Bore diameter with reducing ring: 16 mm
• Number of teeth: 48
• Tooth shape: WZ
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B000XJ4TLY
Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 2.6 x 20 mm, Weight: 0.7385485777 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 160x20/16x2.6mm.48 2608640732
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 160x20/16x2.6mm.48 2608640732, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 160 x 2.6 x 20 mm T48 2608640732
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 160 x 2.6 x 20 mm T48 2608640732, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608640732 Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160x20/16x26mm 48
Bosch 2608640732 Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160x20/16x26mm 48, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£40.89
£48.88
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:160 mm
Properties
Type: For wood
Bore diameter: 20 mm
Cutting width (b1): 2.6 mm
Core thickness (b2): 1.6 mm
Bore diameter with reducing ring: 16 mm
Number of teeth: 48
Tooth shape: WZ
Cutting result: 4.0
NL/Diameter TKS: 6/32

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640732
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel