Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640705)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640705)
from £53.42to £92.476 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640705)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Construct Wood circular saw blade 500 x 30 x 3.8 mm. 36 2608640705
Bosch Construct Wood circular saw blade 500 x 30 x 3.8 mm. 36 2608640705, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£53.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Longlife Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) 2608640705
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 500 x 3.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 10.3507032009 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£59.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Longlife Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) 2608640705
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 500 x 3.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 10.3507032009 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 500 x 3.8 x 30 mm 2608640705
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 500 x 3.8 x 30 mm 2608640705, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608640705 ConstrWood Bench 500x3.8x30, 36, Silver, 500 x 3.8 x 30 mm
Size Name : 500 x 3.8 x 30 mm Main Description Bosch is a leading manufacturer of accessories for power tools and is the top supplier of jigsaw...
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 500mm 36T 30mm 2608640705
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 500mm 36T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640705)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 60
£53.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
£53.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vigor V5674
£53.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£55.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£53.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£53.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£48.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel