Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640675)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640675)
from £47.63to £64.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Dimensions: W440 mm x D13 mm x H460 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640675)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 400 x 30 x 3.5 mm. 60 2608640675
Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 400 x 30 x 3.5 mm. 60 2608640675, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£47.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) B001419EZ6
Designed for cutting wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 400 x 3.5 x 30 mm, Weight: 5.6658801334 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 400 x 3.5 x 30 mm T60 2608640675
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 400 x 3.5 x 30 mm T60 2608640675, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 400mm 60T 30mm 2608640675
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 400mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x D13 mm x H460 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640675)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£47.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£47.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 06
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Rotary Ratchet 23 082
£49.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£47.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel