Bosch AdvancedChain (06008B8601)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedChain (06008B8601)
from £187.50to £434.599 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 36 V
• Blade Length: 35 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Oil Tank Volume: 150 ml
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Chain Speed: 14 m/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedChain (06008B8601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Chainsaw AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 (for Cutting Through Tough Hardwood; 36 Volt System; Chain Speed: 14m/s; Without Battery) B0BVVXC2HV
The Advanced Garden Tools from Bosch – the most powerful products for the more demanding tasks Brushless motor delivers superior performance and longer motor lifetime OptiCut technology adapts torque and speed for continuous cutting even on challenging jobs 36V cordless freedom with fast, easy tool-free assembly Items Included: AdvancedChain 36V-35-40, 1x scabbard, 1x chain and bar, 1x 50ml starter oil bottle, 1x tensioning aid, carton packaging, Weight: 7.84404728196 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£187.50
Shipping: Free
BOSCH L&G ADVCHAIN 36V-35-40 N 36v Chainsaw
BOSCH L&G ADVCHAIN 36V-35-40 N 36v Chainsaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£191.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch E-STOCK AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 (Baretool) Cordless Chainsaw 06008B8601 06008B8601930
Bosch E-STOCK AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 (Baretool) Cordless Chainsaw 06008B8601, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£199.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 Brushless Chainsaw Body Only 06008B8601
Bosch Green AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 Brushless Chainsaw Body Only 06008B8601, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£200.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 (Baretool) Cordless Chainsaw 06008B8601
Bosch AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 (Baretool) Cordless Chainsaw 06008B8601, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£214.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden 06008B8601 Advanced Chain 36V-35-40 Bare Tool
Bosch Garden 06008B8601 Advanced Chain 36V-35-40 Bare Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDCHAIN 36V-35 36v Cordless Chainsaw 350mm No Batteries 06008B8601
Bosch ADVANCEDCHAIN 36V-35 36v Cordless Chainsaw 350mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£231.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 36v Cordless Chainsaw Garden Cutter 35cm Bare Unit 06008B8601
Bosch AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 36v Cordless Chainsaw Garden Cutter 35cm Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£236.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 36v Cordless Chainsaw Garden Cutter 35cm & Battery 06008B8601 F016800474
Bosch AdvancedChain 36V-35-40 36v Cordless Chainsaw Garden Cutter 35cm & Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£434.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:36 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:35 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Oil Tank Volume:150 ml
Sound Pressure :102 dB
Chain Speed:14 m/s
Chain Brake:Yes
Quick Chain Tensioning :Yes
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Nose Sprocket:Yes
Bar Cover:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:2.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedChain (06008B8601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina ACS 38 (14)"
£146.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greenworks GD40CS18
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UC3551A
source: Amazon Marketplace
Makita UC3551A
£273.38
Compare Prices
1 offers
Makita UC4051A
£166.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUC307ZX2
£209.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£214.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi OCS1830
£163.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
Compare Prices
40 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel