Bosch Adapter for diamond core drill bit 88 mm (2608598122)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Adapter for diamond core drill bit 88 mm (2608598122)
from £24.19to £35.263 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Adapter for diamond core drill bits
• Compatibility between drilling tools and core bits
• Machine side: hexagonal, core bit side: G 1/2"
• Total length: 88 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Adapter for diamond core drill bit 88 mm (2608598122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608598122 Hexagonal Adapter for R 1/2 inch Diamond Core Cutters B003I86LRW
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications. It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working. The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Diamond Core Adaptor for Drill Chucks 2608598122
Bosch Diamond Core Adaptor for Drill Chucks, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Toolholding > Adapters & Holders > Drill Bit Adapters & Holders
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Adapter for diamond drilling systems for diamond core cutters 2608598122
Bosch Adapter for diamond drilling systems for diamond core cutters 2608598122, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for diamond core drill bits
Compatibility between drilling tools and core bits
Machine side: hexagonal, core bit side: G 1/2"
Total length: 88 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Adapter for diamond core drill bit 88 mm (2608598122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-14)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel