Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585880

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585880
from £14.10to £24.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• HSS-Co twist drill
• Metal alloy with 5% cobalt content
• Solid ground HSS steel
• Two cutting edges and two spiral flutes
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585880
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 4 x 43 x 75 mm 2608585880
Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-Co. DIN 338 4 x 43 x 75 mm 2608585880, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 4 x 43 x 75mm 10pcs 2608585880
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 4 x 43 x 75mm 10pcs 2608585880, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 4mm Pack of 10 2608585880
Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 4mm Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HSS-Co twist drill
Metal alloy with 5% cobalt content
Solid ground HSS steel
Two cutting edges and two spiral flutes
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585880
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£13.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel