Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585875

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585875
from £13.033 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• HSS-Co Twist Drill
• Metal alloy with 5% cobalt content
• Excellent heat resistance and wear resistance
• Drills alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steel
• Diameter: 2.5 mm, Working length: 30 mm, Overall length: 57 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.03
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£15.06
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 2,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0031QY7RM
Designed for drilling in stainless steel Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in steel and stainless steel, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit, 2 x 30 x 57 mm, Weight: 0.06 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.03
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 2 x 30 x 57mm 10pcs 2608585875
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 2 x 30 x 57mm 10pcs 2608585875, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 2.5mm Pack of 10 2608585875
Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 2.5mm Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HSS-Co Twist Drill
Metal alloy with 5% cobalt content
Excellent heat resistance and wear resistance
Drills alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel, cast iron, cast steel, acidand heat-resistant steel
Diameter: 2.5 mm, Working length: 30 mm, Overall length: 57 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 metal drill bit 2608585875
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£13.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£13.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel