Bodum Travel mug 0.35 l

Manufacturer: Bodum
from £5.99to £47.9914 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Thermo Mug
• Volume: 0.35 L
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polypropylene, Rubber, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Lid with pour stopper
• Silicone ring for secure handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Travel mug 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum Travel Mug 350ml - Double Wall System - Black
Bodum Travel Mug, 350ml - BlackExperience the perfect brew on the move with the Bodum Travel Mug. Designed for coffee enthusiasts, this sleek black mug features an innovative Double Wall System that provides superior insulation. It expertly keeps your hot beverages warm for longer periods while ensuring the exterior remains cool and comfortable to hold, preventing any risk of burns.Crafted with durability and style in mind, the mug has a generous 350ml capacity, ideal for your morning espresso or afternoon tea. Its modern, minimalist design in a timeless black finish makes it a sophisticated companion for your daily commute, the office, or any travel adventure.The secure, leak-proof lid guarantees mess-free transportation in your bag, while the comfortable drinking rim offers a smooth sipping experience. Easy to clean and built to last, the Bodum Travel Mug is the essential accessory for enjoying your favorite drinks anywhere, anytime.
2 days
prodImage
£5.99
£9.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bodum Travel Mug 350ml - Double Wall System - White
Bodum Travel Mug 350ml - WhiteIdeal for your daily commute, gym session, or a simple walk, the Bodum TRAVEL MUG is your perfect companion for keeping your favorite hot or cold drink within reach. Its core feature is the innovative double-wall insulation system, which expertly maintains your beverage's temperature while ensuring the exterior remains cool to the touch, even with piping hot contents.Crafted from BPA-free plastic, rubber, and silicone, this stylish mug is both practical and durable. It features a colorful plastic band for a secure, ergonomic grip and is available in a range of colors to match your personal style. With a capacity of 350ml and lightweight design (0.2kg), it's perfectly portable. Easy to clean and dishwasher safe, this mug is a brilliant, eco-friendly alternative to single-use cups. Please note: for safety reasons, the mug is not leakproof and should be kept upright when full.
2 days
prodImage
£5.99
£9.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bodum 11068-01 Travel Mug Vacuum with flip top lid, Black, Small, 0.35 l, 12 oz, Pack of 1 B002ECY206
The inner cup is made of high-quality double-walled stainless steel Better insulation performance so that hot drinks stay warm for longer and cold even longer Heat resistant and non-slip silicone ring for a firm and safe handling Stylish, practical travel mug for hot and cold drinks Please note: Please do always keep the mug upright. This travel mug is not leak-proof due to possible over pressure
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bodum 11093-01 Screw Top Vacuum Stainless Steel Travel Mug, 0.35 L - Small, Black 12-8Q9U-89XI
Made out of stainless steel for maximum heat retention Closable lid with a stopper for the opening Designed with slip-proof silicone band around Designed with slip-proof silicone band around Dishwasher Safe
prodImage
£16.85
£21.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bodum 11093-01 Screw Top Vacuum Stainless Steel Travel Mug, 0.35 L - Small, Black 12-8Q9U-89XI
Made out of stainless steel for maximum heat retention Closable lid with a stopper for the opening Designed with slip-proof silicone band around Designed with slip-proof silicone band around Dishwasher Safe
prodImage
£17.15
£21.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bodum French Press Travel Mug Black 350ml/12oz Insulated Coffee Maker Plastic Bodum 11102
Bodum French Press Travel Mug Black 350ml/12oz Insulated Coffee Maker Plastic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Bodum Dual Walled Travel Press Set Mug with Plunger 0.35L Black - 11102-01S
Bodum Dual Walled Travel Press Set Mug with Plunger 0.35L Black - 11102-01S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bodum Vacuum Travel Mug 350ml - Silver & Black
Bodum Vacuum Travel Mug 350ml - Silver & BlackEnjoy your favorite hot or cold beverages on the go with the Bodum Vacuum Travel Mug. Crafted from high-quality stainless steel, its innovative double-wall vacuum insulation maintains the ideal temperature of your drinks for extended periods. The sleek, streamlined design features a practical non-slip silicone sleeve for a secure and comfortable grip, ensuring the exterior remains cool to the touch even with hot liquids inside.This 350ml mug is both durable and eco-friendly, offering a stylish alternative to single-use cups. It is finished with a secure polypropylene lid featuring a convenient drinking aperture, making it perfect for commuting, the gym, or travel. For optimal performance, pre-heat or pre-cool the mug with water before adding your beverage.Important Safety Note: This mug is not leakproof due to potential overpressure from hot liquids and must be kept upright when full. Do not carry it in a bag where it may tip over. Always ensure the lid is securely fastened before use and keep out of reach of children to prevent accidental spills or burns. Hand wash only with warm, soapy water.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bodum Vacuum Travel Mug 350ml - Silver & White
Bodum Vacuum Travel Mug 350ml - Silver & WhiteTake your favorite beverage anywhere with the Bodum Vacuum Travel Mug. This stylish and practical mug is the perfect companion for your daily commute, the gym, or a simple walk. Crafted from high-quality stainless steel and featuring an insulating double-wall design, it expertly keeps hot drinks hot and cold drinks cold for longer, while the exterior remains cool and comfortable to the touch.Wrapped in a non-slip silicone sleeve for a secure grip, the mug includes a secure lid with a drinking aperture. Its sleek, streamlined design is not only durable but also a more eco-friendly alternative to single-use cups. Please note: for safety, the mug is not leakproof due to possible overpressure and should be kept upright when full. Easy to clean and available in a range of colors to match your personal style, this travel mug combines portability, function, and modern design for every journey.
2 days
prodImage
£10.08
£14.07
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bodum 11093-01 Screw Top Vacuum Stainless Steel Travel Mug, 0.35 L - Small, Black Bodum-new
Made out of stainless steel for maximum heat retention Closable lid with a stopper for the opening Designed with slip-proof silicone band around Designed with slip-proof silicone band around Dishwasher Safe
prodImage
£17.48
£21.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Compact 0.35L Black Insulated Travel Mug with Screw Top - Perfect for On-the-Go
Compact 0.35L Black Insulated Travel Mug with Screw Top - Perfect for On-the-Go, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Bodum Vacuum Travel Mug, Flip Lid, Stainless Steel, Gold, 1 Count, 0.35 l (Pack of 1) B07B7YTYRF
ELEGANT DESIGN, UNIQUE, COOL - A well thought simple and innovative design made for the modern and urban people. The Bodum Travel Mug is the true original Travel Mug PRACTICAL - The best companion for your daily routines, you can use it in the street, in the car or at the office, take your coffee wherever you go. Perfect for coffee lovers. With his slip-proof rubber band, it prevents some common accidents to happen BPA FREE - This mug complies with the FDA and LFGB food standards and does not contain BPA DISHWASHER SAFE - Easy to wash, you just need to put it in the washing machine and your job is done PLEASE NOTE: This travel mug is not leak-proof due to possible over pressure, The purpose of the product is to take a single drink on the move not to store drinks for long periods Make Taste, Not Waste is Bodum’s motto. Our goal is to reduce the ecological footprint in the world, our products are durable, made with the best materials. We don’t design or use any kind of disposable products, our objective is to have products that last PLEASE NOTE: This travel mug is not leak-proof due to possible over pressure
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
Bodum 0.35 Litre 12 oz Stainless Steel Travel Vacuum Mug, Black B003CUX40I
Capacity: 0.35 L, 12 oz Made from stainless steel Silicone band around the middle for easy grip The flow of fluids can be adjusted with an easy turn of the screw within the lid
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
11093-01 Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Mug - Leak Proof, Reusable, ...
11093-01 Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Travel Mug - Leak Proof, Reusable, ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lid with pour stopper
Silicone ring for secure handling
Material
Polycarbonate, Polypropylene, Rubber, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Volume
0.35 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Travel mug 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£19.95
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£36.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£29.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5LCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£73.50
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£10.99
Bodum Twin salt and pepper millCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups
£12.90
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-piece
£11.52
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£15.99
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£29.86
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 L
£43.88
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 LCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
FMA LTD
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel