Bo-Camp Saint-Tropez beach chair

Manufacturer: Bo-Camp
from £44.05to £58.174 offersManufacturer: Bo-Camp
• Beach chair
• Material: aluminum, textile
• Load capacity: up to 100 kg
• Adjustable backrest with 8 positions
• Dimensions: L74 cm x W62 cm x H20 cm, seat height 22 cm, seat depth 42 cm, backrest 60 cm
• Weight: approx. 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Saint-Tropez beach chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp - Beach chair - Saint-Tropez B06Y46GC92
Low compact fold up beach chair. Backrest adjustable in 8 positions. Can fold completely flat with added support (due to the bent top resting on the floor). With stabilisers for extra stability. With adjustable pillow.
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
BO-Camp Bc Chair De Playa Saint-Tropez gey, Grey B09539H1HW
Practical outdoor design supports camping, travel, vehicle use, storage, or leisure activities with simple handling Specific detail such as grey helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Durable everyday build is suited to repeated use during trips, garden moments, campsite stays, or mobile routines Clear size and feature details help customers plan compatibility with tents, vehicles, bags, or outdoor equipment Reliable presentation from BO-CAMP makes it easier to choose the right accessory for active outdoor needs
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bo-Camp - Beach chair - Saint-Tropez B06Y46J2VF
Low compact folding beach chair. Backrest adjustable in 8 positions. Can fold completely flat. With stabilisers for extra stability. With adjustable pillow.
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
Red Mountain Deluxe Folding Beach Chair Blue B00KEZ54QQ
Low compact foldup beach chair. Backrest adjustable in 8 positions. Can fold completely flat. With stabilisers for extra stability. With adjustable pillow.
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beach chair
Material: aluminum, textile
Load capacity: up to 100 kg
Adjustable backrest with 8 positions
Dimensions: L74 cm x W62 cm x H20 cm, seat height 22 cm, seat depth 42 cm, backrest 60 cm
Weight: approx. 2.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Saint-Tropez beach chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
£40.56
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£61.07
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 23 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly ChairCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Catamarca Sofa
£42.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Maple Lounger
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Comfort Bed Double
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brunner Bula
£46.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Goya
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Air mattress Comfort Plus King
£42.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Reel Airbed Single
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Claros M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel