Bo-Camp Patom 16-piece set

Manufacturer: Bo-Camp
from £60.20to £92.3411 offersManufacturer: Bo-Camp
• Dinnerware set
• Material: Melamine
• Suitable for 4 people: 4 breakfast plates, 4 dinner plates, 4 bowls, 4 mugs
• Lightweight, unbreakable, scratch-resistant, BPA-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Patom 16-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Anth InUK 6181462
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Anth InUK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Anth 6181462
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Anth, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Furniture & Conversion Kits > Conversion Kits
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp - Industrial - Crockery - Patom - 100% Melamine - 16 Pieces - Anthracite B09539KH9D
Perfect for camping & outdoor activities. Modern industrial look. Easy to clean and dishwasher safe Odourless and tasteless. Virtually unbreakable & scratch resistant. Robust and durable 16 piece set for 4 people. 4 small plates diameter 20 cm. 4 large plates, diameter 26 cm 4 large bowls 700 ml. 4 cups 300 ml. Material: melamine Weight: 3.85 kg
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
BO-Camp Bc Ind Vajilla Patom 16 Pieces Blue BO-6181466-NOV
Practical outdoor design supports camping, travel, vehicle use, storage, or leisure activities with simple handling Specific detail such as blue helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Durable everyday build is suited to repeated use during trips, garden moments, campsite stays, or mobile routines Clear size and feature details help customers plan compatibility with tents, vehicles, bags, or outdoor equipment Reliable presentation from BO-CAMP makes it easier to choose the right accessory for active outdoor needs
prodImage
£83.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Green InUK 6181452
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Green InUK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Green 6181452
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Green, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Furniture & Conversion Kits > Conversion Kits
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Anth 6181462
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Anth, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£79.99
£83.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Green
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom 16 Pieces Green, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£79.99
£83.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bo-Camp 16 Piece Dark Grey Melamine Outdoor Dinner Camping Picnicware Set 6181462
Bo-Camp 16 Piece Dark Grey Melamine Outdoor Dinner Camping Picnicware Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom (16 Pieces / Green)
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom (16 Pieces / Green), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£87.54
£93.49
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom (16 Pieces / Anthracite) 6181462
Bo-Camp Industrial Collection Tableware Patom (16 Pieces / Anthracite), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£92.34
£98.29
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dinnerware set
Material: Melamine
Suitable for 4 people: 4 breakfast plates, 4 dinner plates, 4 bowls, 4 mugs
Lightweight, unbreakable, scratch-resistant, BPA-free

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Patom 16-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£129.99
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
£40.56
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£61.07
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 23 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tristar GA-8403
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£59.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR TrailShot
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk2
£61.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Appetizer Trio
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel