Blumfeldt Heat Guru 360 Mini

Manufacturer: Blumfeldt
Blumfeldt Heat Guru 360 Mini
from £101.991 offerManufacturer: Blumfeldt
• Radiant Heater
• Heating Power: 700 W
• Power Levels: 2
• Room Size m²: 14 m²
• Tip-Over Protection: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X4
• Oscillation Function: Yes
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Heat Guru 360 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blumfeldt Heat Guru 360 Mini, Infrared Heater, 700 / 350W, Oscillation, Black 10035506
The patio doesn't have to be packed away when the temperature drops. With 2,000 W of instant infrared heat, the Klarstein Heat Guru 360 Mini keeps you warm outdoors long after summer has packed its bags — whether you're hosting a late-evening dinner party, enjoying a quiet garden drink, or running a busy terrace at a pub or café.Infrared warmth works differently to a conventional heater. Rather than trying to heat the surrounding air — which wind or an open seating area would simply carry away — infrared radiation at 2–10 μm travels directly to people and surfaces, just like the warmth of the sun on your skin. You feel it immediately, even on a breezy evening. The ceramic infrared lamp is rated for over 10,000 hours of use, meaning years of reliable outdoor heating without bulb replacements. An integrated heat shield sits between the heating element and the casing, preventing accidental contact with hot surfaces. The adjustable tilt angle lets you direct the heat exactly where your guests are sitting.Rated IP44/IP65, the Heat Guru 360 Mini is built to handle splashes and dust without complaint — this is a heater designed for permanent outdoor use, not one that needs to be brought in at the first sign of drizzle. It mounts to a ceiling or wall and runs on a standard 220–240 V / 50 Hz supply. CE certified to EU safety standards.Available in White, Black, and Stainless Steel to suit any outdoor space — from a sleek restaurant terrace to a family garden. For hospitality venues and home use alike, the Heat Guru 360 Mini can extend your outdoor season by up to 4–6 months.Stay out there longer this year — order your Klarstein Heat Guru 360 Mini today.
5 days
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.5 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Energy
Heating Power:700 W
Power Levels:2
Other
Room Size m²:14 m²
Tip-Over Protection:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4
Oscillation Function:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Heat Guru 360 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blumfeldt

Blumfeldt Cosmic Beam Plus XXL
£197.99
Blumfeldt Cosmic Beam Plus XXLCompare 3 Prices
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus
£206.99
Blumfeldt Heat Guru PlusCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Gold Bar 2000
£105.99
Blumfeldt Gold Bar 2000Compare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Dark Wave
£138.99
Blumfeldt Dark WaveCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Heat Hexa
£133.99
Blumfeldt Heat HexaCompare 3 Prices
Blumfeldt Cosmic Beam
£290.99
Blumfeldt Cosmic BeamCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Phantom
£248.99
Blumfeldt PhantomCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus 3000
£264.99
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus 3000Compare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Turbo
£163.99
Blumfeldt Heat Guru TurboCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Primal Heat 65
£193.99
Blumfeldt Primal Heat 65Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi HFX65V20
£104.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Duux Threesixty 2
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Delonghi TRD40820
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Norderney 2000 W
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Norderney 1000 W
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis HTPA120EBK
£78.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 311 × 900 mm (140623)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurom Alutherm 1000 Wifi
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Bornholm
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duux Edge 1000
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Guru 360 Mini
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel