Blanco Subline 340/160-U

Manufacturer: Blanco
from £399.99to £551.7713 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Granite sink
• Material: Granite
• Dimensions: W55.5 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
• Straight-sided sink shape
• With overflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 340/160-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco 239410 Subline 340/160-U Right Hand 1.5 Bowl Composite Sink Rock Grey NEW
Blanco 239410 Subline 340/160-U Right Hand 1.5 Bowl Composite Sink Rock Grey NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£399.99
£414.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U – Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – Brown – 523557
Two basins, one cut-out: The cafe-coloured undermount sink for 60 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls – the main bowl is on the left-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 23.14853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£400.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U – Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – Brown – 523567
Two basins, one cut-out: The cafe-coloured undermount sink for 60 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls – the main bowl is on the right-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 23.14853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£400.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U – Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – White – 523552
Two basins, one cut-out: The white undermount sink for 60 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls – the main bowl is on the left-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 23.14853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£417.70
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U – Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – Grey – 523558, 340/160 mm Beckenbreite
Two basins, one cut-out: The anthracite-coloured undermount sink for 60 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls – the main bowl is on the right-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 23.14853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£417.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U – Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – Brown – 523565
Two basins, one cut-out: The tartufo-coloured undermount sink for 60 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls – the main bowl is on the right-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 23.14853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U – Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – Brown – 523556
Two basins, one cut-out: The tartufo-coloured undermount sink for 60 cm wide base units, requires only one installation despite double bowls – with the main bowl on the left-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 23.14853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U – Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – White – 523552
Two basins, one cut-out: The white undermount sink for 60 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls – the main bowl is on the left-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 23.14853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£408.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U Granite Sink Made of Silgranit Black Installation Type: Undermount Main Sink Right for 60 cm-Wide Base Cabinets One Cut-Out and Only Once Mounted 525986
Two basins, one cut-out: the black undermount sink for 60 cm-wide base cabinets requires only one assembly despite double bowls – with main basin on the right side High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow. Overflow and even BLANCO InFino. Drain system - without edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink - from food preparation to washing up Box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe and drain connection - 2 x 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit - professional and exact installation required - only suitable for dense, continuous worktops, Weight: 28.770325191 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£417.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U Granite Sink Made of Silgranit Black Installation Type: Undermount Main Sink Left for 60 cm-Wide Base Cabinets One Cut-Out and Only Once Mounted 525985
Two basins, one cut-out: the black undermount sink for 60 cm-wide base cabinets requires only one assembly despite double bowls – with main basin on the left side High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow. Overflow and even BLANCO InFino. Drain system - without edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink - from food preparation to washing up Box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe and drain connection - 2 x 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit - professional and exact installation required - only suitable for dense, continuous worktops, Weight: 17.8684663351 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£417.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
BLANCO Subline 340/160-U 527346 Silgranit Volcanic Grey Main Basin Right Without Remote Drain Control
Two basins, one cut-out: the anthracite-coloured under-unit sink for 60 cm wide base cabinets requires only one single assembly despite the double sink - with main basin on the right side High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow overflow and even BLANCO InFino drain system - no edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the whole potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink – from food preparation to washing up Box contents: waste fitting with space-saving pipe and drain connection - 2 x 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit - professional and exact installation required - only suitable for dense, continuous worktops, Weight: 17.8684663351 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£426.19
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Subline 340/160-U 527162, SILGRANIT Soft White, Main Basin Left, Without Drain Remote Control
Two basins, one cut-out: the anthracite-coloured under-unit sink for 60 cm wide base cabinets requires only one single assembly despite the double sink - with main basin on the left side High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow overflow and even BLANCO InFino drain system - no edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the whole potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink – from food preparation to washing up Box contents: waste fitting with space-saving pipe and drain connection - 2 x 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit - professional and exact installation required - only suitable for dense, continuous worktops, Weight: 21.81915007014 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£428.96
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 340/160-U – Undermount Double Bowl Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – Made of SILGRANIT – Grey – 523559
Two basins, one cut-out: The stone grey undermount sink for 60 cm wide base units requires only one installation despite double bowls – the main bowl is on the right-hand side High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 2 x 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops, Weight: 23.14853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£551.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55.5 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
Material
Material:Granite
Other
Straight-sided sink shape
With overflow

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 340/160-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-FCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£399.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Claron 400-U
£405.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£377.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Lantos 6-IF rotating sink (516676)
£391.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£418.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 340-U
£393.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£422.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Zenar 45 S F Silgranit PuraDur
£376.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£309.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£400.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£400.99
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£417.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel