Blanco Sona 6 S (519853)

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sona 6 S (519853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco 519858 SONA 6S 1.5 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Kitchen Sink Tartufo 519853
Blanco 519858 SONA 6S 1.5 Bowl Inset Silgranit Reversible Kitchen Sink Tartufo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£279.99
£339.99
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
Lowest total price
Blanco 519853 Sona 6S 1.5 Bowl Inset Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink Rock Grey NEW
Blanco 519853 Sona 6S 1.5 Bowl Inset Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink Rock Grey NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£314.99
£329.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco Sona 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1191_24336046
Tailored to contemporary kitchens, granite sinks are extremely hard-wearing, stain-resistant, and scratch-resistant. The material was specially developed by Blanco Silgranit and is not only extremely robust, but it will also match your kitchen design. Blanco Finish: Rock Grey
prodImage
£364.46
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Sona 6 S (519853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF Compact (525110)
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527105)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (522201)
£290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (526083)
£294.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Metra 45 S (527288)
£264.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523406)
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£298.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527341)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: £60.00
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£364.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel