Blanco Legra 6 S (522207)

Price History
• Rectangular built-in sink with classic design lines
• Material: Silgranit®/stainless steel
• Spacious main and secondary bowl
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 6 S (522207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco LEGRA 6 S 1.5 Bowl Anthracite Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink 522207
Blanco LEGRA 6 S 1.5 Bowl Anthracite Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink 522207, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1105_21923934
Classic lines combined with modern functionality Blanco Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rectangular built-in sink with classic design lines
Material: Silgranit®/stainless steel
Spacious main and secondary bowl

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 6 S (522207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£339.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Subline 400-F
£344.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£354.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
£357.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527269)
£321.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
£320.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel