Blanco Claron 700-U (523387)

Price History
• Blanco CLARON 700-U Durinox Stainless Steel Undermount Sink
• Design: 10 mm corner radii, satin-matte finish
• Durable surface resistant to scratches
• Concealed C-overflow
• InFino drain system, extra deep basin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Claron 700-U (523387)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO CLARON 700-U Durinox | Stainless Steel Sink | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | Resistant to Scratches | Spacious Bowl Volume | [74x44x19.9 cm] B07H975LHY
Elegant design in manufacturer quality - Concise corner radii of only 10 mm combine aesthetics and functionality in an impressive way. Exclusive sink for the base made of Durinox stainless steel, i.e. velvety matte look, pleasantly warm feel, particularly durable External dimensions 740 x 440 mm / basin depth 190 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 80 cm - detailed information on the cut-out can be found on the BLANCO website With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink High-quality equipment: drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve, mounting set - drain remote control not included, but optionally available, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£700.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco CLARON 700-U Durinox Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 523387
Blanco CLARON 700-U Durinox Stainless Steel 1.0 Bowl Undermount Sink - 523387, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blanco CLARON 700-U Durinox Stainless Steel Undermount Sink
Design: 10 mm corner radii, satin-matte finish
Durable surface resistant to scratches
Concealed C-overflow
InFino drain system, extra deep basin

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Claron 700-U (523387)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Zerox 700-U (521560)
£666.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S
£625.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Claron 340/180-U
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Axia III 6 S (525850)
£563.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zerox 700-U (521593)
£579.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 500/180-U
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Divon II 6 S-IF left
£850.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-U (525174)
£560.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 8 (525191)
£550.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II (527055)
£594.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£700.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£725.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel