Blanco Divon II 6 S-IF left

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Divon II 6 S-IF left
from £890.982 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Stainless steel sink
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Divon II 6 S-IF left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO DIVON II 6 S-IF | Stainless Steel | Installation Type: Installation from Top & Flush | Main Basin Left | for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets | Resistant to Scratches 521661
A statement of upscale kitchen culture: the sinks of the Divon family fascinate with perfectly coordinated geometries and captivating look Elegant kitchen sink with narrow corner and base radii, i.e. maximum usable floor space and large basin volume - for classic or flush installation / stainless steel satin finish With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 1000 x 510 mm / basin depths 195 + 135 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - cut-out 980 x 490 mm Box contents: sink, multifunctional bowl, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valves with drain remote control for the main basin, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site), Weight: 29.211249715 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£890.98
Shipping: Free
BLANCO DIVON II 6 S-IF | Stainless Steel | Installation Type: Installation from Top & Flush | Main Basin Left | for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets | Resistant to Scratches 521661
A statement of upscale kitchen culture: the sinks of the Divon family fascinate with perfectly coordinated geometries and captivating look Elegant kitchen sink with narrow corner and base radii, i.e. maximum usable floor space and large basin volume - for classic or flush installation / stainless steel satin finish With InFino drain system - elegantly integrated and very easy to clean - for added comfort in the sink External dimensions 1000 x 510 mm / basin depths 195 + 135 mm / minimum width of the base cabinet: 60 cm - cut-out 980 x 490 mm Box contents: sink, multifunctional bowl, 3 1/2 inch InFino basket valves with drain remote control for the main basin, drain and overflow fitting with space-saving pipe, mounting set (seal on site), Weight: 29.211249715 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£890.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Blanco Divon II 6 S-IF left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Divon II 6 S-IF left
prodImage
£890.98
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£890.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel