Blackburn Grid 13

Manufacturer: Blackburn
from £17.99to £18.964 offersManufacturer: Blackburn
• Multitool
• 13 functions: flathead screwdriver, 8 mm hex key, 1.5/3/5/6 mm hex keys, L-shaped hex keys (2/2.5/4 mm), Torx T25/T30, bottle opener, brake pad spreader, valve core tool
• Arranged for optimal handling
• Contact us with any questions regarding dimensions or specifications.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Grid 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackburn Grid 13 Multi-Tool 7068158
Blackburn Grid 13 Multi-Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Blackburn Unisex Grid 13 Multitool, Multi-Coloured, One Size B014E2HQTW
The selection, length and placement of each tool has been carefully thought out so that you have the right tool and can easily use it. 13 Functions; We've included the most common tools to interface with modern bicycle components. Modern bikes have more types of fasteners than ever. One of the newest to show up is the torn fastener, but don't worry, we have you covered. This tool includes L-bend hex keys for getting into tight places, like seat or brake lever adjustments 145g / 0.31lbs
prodImage
£18.89
£23.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Blackburn Bicycle Cycle Bike Grid 13 Multitool BLTGRID13
Blackburn Bicycle Cycle Bike Grid 13 Multitool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackburn Grid 13 Multitool 2018 BLTGRID13
Blackburn Grid 13 Multitool 2018, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multitool
13 functions: flathead screwdriver, 8 mm hex key, 1.5/3/5/6 mm hex keys, L-shaped hex keys (2/2.5/4 mm), Torx T25/T30, bottle opener, brake pad spreader, valve core tool
Arranged for optimal handling
Contact us with any questions regarding dimensions or specifications.

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Grid 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackburn

Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£84.14
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry BagCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Blackburn Outpost Seat PackCompare 7 Prices
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Blackburn AirStik SLCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Blackburn AirStikCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£15.16
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat BagCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Blackburn MammothCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat Pack
£83.86
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat PackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube HPA Top Cage Bottle Holder
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne S-Caddy
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Helmet Holder
£16.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trelock BC115/60/4 Code
£17.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC TO-BB02
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool CCP-22
£17.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Omni QuickTrack Adapter
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sigg Traveller 0.6 l
£18.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
laxzo
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel