Black Diamond Tour Pro

• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent
• Material: Elastane, Leather, Nylon, Polyester, Wool
• Touring Glove
• Material: 100% Goatskin Leather, Lining Made of Wool Blend Fabric
• Features: Water-Repellent, Breathable, Reinforced Palms
• Additional Features: Softshell Cuff, Pull Loops, Touchscreen-Compatible
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739254
The Black Diamond Tour Pro Glove is designed for fast-paced ski touring outings. Featuring high-quality leather construction and a DWR Empel-treated softshell cuff, this glove is specifically made for ski touring. With a fixed lining made from animal welfare-friendly blended wool, the Tour Glove is a streamlined glove that provides the thermal efficiency and protection suited for sustained activities and efforts in the mountains. Although it looks minimalist, the Tour Pro is equipped with a thumb and index finger compatible with touch screens and easy-to-use pull loops. Nik-Wax waterproofing is included with the gloves.Features100% goatskin leather with reinforced palmsAnimal welfare-friendly blended wool liningDWR Empel-treated softshell cuffPull loops for easy donningNik-Wax waterproofing includedSize Range: XS-XLWeight per Pair: 107 g114 g120 g135 g145 gCountry of Origin: VietnamMaterials[Shell 1] 100% Goatskin Leather[Shell 2] 90% Nylon, 10% Elastane[Lining] 70% Recycled Po...
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739246
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739247
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739248
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739253
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739255
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739252
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739251
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739245
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Tour Pro MAG10739249
prodImage
£94.57
£111.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Touring Glove
Material: 100% Goatskin Leather, Lining Made of Wool Blend Fabric
Features: Water-Repellent, Breathable, Reinforced Palms
Additional Features: Softshell Cuff, Pull Loops, Touchscreen-Compatible
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent
Material
Material:Elastane, Leather, Nylon, Polyester, Wool

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Spark Gloves Women's
£94.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£94.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Trillium
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£92.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Talina-Z Pants Women
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel