Black Diamond Miniwire Rackpack

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Miniwire Rackpack
from £43.99to £51.002 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• MiniWire Carabiner
• Lightest carabiner with full functionality from Black Diamond
• Color-coordinated with Camalots for easy size identification
• Suitable for trad climbing, alpine climbing, big wall climbing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Miniwire Rackpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond MiniWire Rackpack - Pack of 6 Carabiners BD381129
Black Diamond MiniWire Rackpack - Pack of 6 Carabiners, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Black Diamond Miniwire Rackpack Wiregate Carabiner
Black Diamond Miniwire Rackpack Wiregate Carabiner, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MiniWire Carabiner
Lightest carabiner with full functionality from Black Diamond
Color-coordinated with Camalots for easy size identification
Suitable for trad climbing, alpine climbing, big wall climbing

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Miniwire Rackpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
£119.99
Black Diamond Trail Pro ShockCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£109.99
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£79.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£106.70
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness WomenCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3
£88.71
Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Cordex
£43.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Croll
£44.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Kid Full Body Harness
£45.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edelrid Mega Jul
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Men
£53.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
E9 Aria
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Finn III
£42.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black Diamond Half Dome
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Toxo 3.0
£42.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel