Black Diamond Dynex Daisy Chain 140 cm

Price History
• Webbing
• Breaking strength sling 16 kN
• Breaking strength loop 3 kN
• Material Dynex
• Lower loop twisted by 90°
• Dimensions: W12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Dynex Daisy Chain 140 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond 12mm Dynex Chain 140cm ONE RED BD-390028 - red
Bottom loop with sewn half twist for clean girth hitch Tight weave for stiff feel Very compact 12 mm wide design Available in 2 lengths For direct aid only
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond 12mm Dynex Daisy Chain 140cm 390028
Black Diamond 12mm Dynex Daisy Chain 140cm, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Ropes, Cords & Slings
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond 12mm Dynex Daisy Chain 140cm BD390028RED0ALL1
Black Diamond 12mm Dynex Daisy Chain 140cm, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Ropes, Cords & Slings
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Feeder chain Black Diamond Dynex MAG7906005
Lightweight, abrasion-resistant Daisy chain for optimum performance on long routes. For artificial climbing only.PRODUCT FEATURESBottom end with simple buckle for carefree clippingTighter mesh for greater rigidityVery compactAvailable in two lengthsOnly as a direct aid point
prodImage
£47.29
£64.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 mm
Miscellaneous
Breaking strength sling 16 kN
Breaking strength loop 3 kN
Material Dynex
Lower loop twisted by 90°

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Dynex Daisy Chain 140 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking Pole
£94.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Trekking PoleCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.96
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 21 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£73.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£63.91
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Toxo 3.0
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
£45.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£46.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Black Diamond Stopper Set Classic Size 5-11
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sender Harness
£43.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Compare Prices
22 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Kid Full Body Harness
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ocun Sansa Shorts
£46.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel