Black Diamond Aspect

• Hip belt
• 4 material loops
• Adjustable leg loops
• 4 slots for attaching one Ice Clipper each
• 12 kN adjustment loop
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect MAG8251263
Designed to stand up to the micro scrapes of Little Cottonwood Canyon and the endless cracks of Creek, theAspect is a high-tech "climbing machine" dedicated to traditional climbing. This shoe features our innovative Neo Force molded rubber in durable, high-performance leather and a tongue with Engineered Knit technology. With a flat design and slightly asymmetrical lacing, this shoe is ideal for long days of trad climbing.PRODUCT FEATURESFlat shape without asymmetry for all-day cliff comfortNeo Edge 4.3mm rubber designed specifically for scraping and molded for optimal comfort, fit and weightTongue with Engineered Knit technology for exceptional breathability and comfort, with extra padding for crack climbingInner lacing protection system for crack climbingMedium-rigidity midsole for enhanced performance on scrapes without sacrificing comfortLateral stabilizer toe increases precision by preventing foot rotation when internal or external edges are called uponTop-grade European leather u...
prodImage
£77.17
£94.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect MAG8251267
prodImage
£77.17
£94.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect MAG8251268
prodImage
£77.17
£94.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect MAG8251259
prodImage
£103.17
£120.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect MAG8251261
prodImage
£103.17
£120.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Aspect MAG8251269
prodImage
£103.17
£120.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:420 g
Other
4 material loops
Adjustable leg loops
4 slots for attaching one Ice Clipper each
12 kN adjustment loop

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Aspect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.88
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.14
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Tundra Pant Women
£77.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Sendero
£73.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
£77.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Wallnut Set 1-11
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Sirana II
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion
£76.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Selena
£77.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ocun Drago
£77.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petzl Hirundos
£75.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Phoenix
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel