Black & Decker KW1200EKA

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £103.03to £111.293 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Milling Machine Type: Router
• 3 collets for cutter sizes of 6 mm, 6.35 mm, and 8 mm
• Safety switch lock and spindle lock for easy cutter changes
• Variable speed for material-adapted work
• Large auxiliary handle for safety and control
• Flat motor housing for easy cutter changes
• Dimensions: Insertion depth 55 mm, max. cutter diameter 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker KW1200EKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER KW1200EKA-QS Fresadora 1.200w, 8.000-28.000 RPM, Profundidad 55mm. Incluye 3 Pinzas, 6 Fresas, Guia De Corte, Plato Distanciador, Plantilla, Perno Centrador Y Case for DIYers &... 5035048658291
Variable rotation speed allows the user to control more to avoid overburning the workpies Flat motor housing allows the milling machine to be adjusted in reverse position for easier cutter replacement In black decker we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride 1200w motor for long service life and high performance Drain lock for added safety Spindle lock allows easy cutter replacement, Weight: 14.33004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£103.03
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER KW1200EKA-QS Fresadora 1.200w, 8.000-28.000 RPM, Profundidad 55mm. Incluye 3 Pinzas, 6 Fresas, Guia De Corte, Plato Distanciador, Plantilla, Perno Centrador Y Case for DIYers &... 5035048658291
Variable rotation speed allows the user to control more to avoid overburning the workpies Flat motor housing allows the milling machine to be adjusted in reverse position for easier cutter replacement In black decker we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride 1200w motor for long service life and high performance Drain lock for added safety Spindle lock allows easy cutter replacement, Weight: 14.33004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£104.47
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER KW1200EKA-QS Fresadora 1.200w, 8.000-28.000 RPM, Profundidad 55mm. Incluye 3 Pinzas, 6 Fresas, Guia De Corte, Plato Distanciador, Plantilla, Perno Centrador Y Case for DIYers &... B01N3CRWD0
Variable rotation speed allows the user to control more to avoid overburning the workpies Flat motor housing allows the milling machine to be adjusted in reverse position for easier cutter replacement In black decker we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride 1200w motor for long service life and high performance Drain lock for added safety Spindle lock allows easy cutter replacement, Weight: 14.33004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£111.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3 collets for cutter sizes of 6 mm, 6.35 mm, and 8 mm
Safety switch lock and spindle lock for easy cutter changes
Variable speed for material-adapted work
Large auxiliary handle for safety and control
Flat motor housing for easy cutter changes
Dimensions: Insertion depth 55 mm, max. cutter diameter 38 mm
Milling Machine Type
Router

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker KW1200EKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita M3601
£78.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRT52Z
£93.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TH-MA 1300 (4350730)
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
£86.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
£86.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita RP0900X
£121.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verkter GB
prodImage
£103.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel