Black & Decker KW1200E

• Milling machine
• Milling Machine Type: Router
• Power: 1,200 W
• Rotational Speed: 8,000 rpm - 28,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Cutter diameter: 38 mm
• Stroke: 55 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£84.70
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER KW1200E-QS Fresadora 1.200w, 8.000-28.000 RPM, Profundidad 55mm. Incluye 3 Pinzas, Guia De Corte, Plato Distanciador, Plantilla Y Perno Centrador for Adults for Everyday use, 1.200w B01N2BC86I
Convenient: ergonomic design and soft handles for comfortable and controlled work In black decker we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride User-friendly: effective dust extraction thanks to guide tube High performance: 1,200 watt precision top mill with professional fitting, optimal groove, edge and profile milling for stenciling or folding material suitable operation: best adjustable according to the mill size and the material to be processed thanks to speed setting, Weight: 7.4295782294 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Dust Extraction:Yes
Milling Machine Type
Router
Other
Cutter diameter: 38 mm
Stroke: 55 mm
Performance
Power:1,200 W
Rotational Speed:8,000 rpm - 28,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker KW1200E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£56.35
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
£86.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DRT52Z
£102.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita RT0700C
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann OBF 1200
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-BJ900 (4350620)
£65.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-RO 1255 E (4350490)
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita M3601
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£101.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker KW1200E
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel