Black & Decker BEW200

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £50.98to £69.794 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• 4-in-1 function: orbital sander, detail sander, random orbital sander, and finger sander
• Dust collection container with washable pleated filter for dust-free sanding
• Quick change sanding pads for versatile applications
• Rubberized grip surfaces for high user comfort and optimal control
• Hook-and-loop sanding paper attachment for fast sanding paper changes
• Power: 200 watts, no-load speed: 12,000 rpm
• Dimensions: 29.4 x 15.9 x 11.7 cm, weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEW200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER BEW200-QS Multi-sandpaperdora 200w 4 En 1, 12.000 RPM, Orbita 2MM, Hoja (Mouse Y Orbital) 165 X 100mm, Hoja (rotorbital) O125mm Incluye 6 Hojas para Sandpaperr Y 2 Platinas for... B07KGLDB83
4-in-1 function: the handy multi-grinder allows for powerful material removal and is ideal for sanding even in hard-to-reach areas thanks to its 4 functions of orbital sanders, triangular sanders, orbital sanders and finger sanders Dust-free grinding: the grinder is characterised by the dust collection container with washable lamellar filter, which ensures efficient suction of the grinding dust without clogging Easy plate change: quick conversion and change of the sanding plates for a variety of applications, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER BEW200-QS Multi-sandpaperdora 200w 4 En 1, 12.000 RPM, Orbita 2MM, Hoja (Mouse Y Orbital) 165 X 100mm, Hoja (rotorbital) O125mm Incluye 6 Hojas para Sandpaperr Y 2 Platinas for... 5035048704165
4-in-1 function: the handy multi-grinder allows for powerful material removal and is ideal for sanding even in hard-to-reach areas thanks to its 4 functions of orbital sanders, triangular sanders, orbital sanders and finger sanders Dust-free grinding: the grinder is characterised by the dust collection container with washable lamellar filter, which ensures efficient suction of the grinding dust without clogging Easy plate change: quick conversion and change of the sanding plates for a variety of applications, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 200 W 4 in 1 Electric Sander, Random, Iron Shaped Orbital Base, Finger Sanding Attachment and Sanding Sheets, BEW200-GB
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker BEW200-GB Heritage 4-in-1 Multi Sander 200W 240V
Black+Decker BEW200-GB Heritage 4-in-1 Multi Sander 200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-in-1 function: orbital sander, detail sander, random orbital sander, and finger sander
Dust collection container with washable pleated filter for dust-free sanding
Quick change sanding pads for versatile applications
Rubberized grip surfaces for high user comfort and optimal control
Hook-and-loop sanding paper attachment for fast sanding paper changes
Power: 200 watts, no-load speed: 12,000 rpm
Dimensions: 29.4 x 15.9 x 11.7 cm, weight: 1.8 kg

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEW200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 33 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex MS 713
£51.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-09740
£50.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RPS18-0
£51.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R18PS-0
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
£44.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115-2 Li - Solo (4431166)
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-BS 8540 E
£49.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA4530
£52.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel