Black & Decker BDSL10

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BDSL10
from £27.381 offerManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Spirit Level
• Dimensions: L91 Millimetre
• Weight: 840 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BDSL10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Level Tool, 36-Inch (BDSL10) B000UKMWMO
Easy mounting in 1-2-3 - just align the level tool with targets, level unit and mark surface Non-marking grip-assist pads for clean, one-handed leveling Rubber end caps for protection and durability Ideal for hanging pictures, shelves and more, Weight: 2.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L91 Millimetre
Weight:840 g

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BDSL10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL4018-XJ
£37.42
Black & Decker BL4018-XJCompare 30 Prices
Black & Decker WM825
£122.40
Black & Decker WM825Compare 10 Prices
Black & Decker WM301
£34.00
Black & Decker WM301Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Black & Decker A18Compare 30 Prices
Black & Decker A7063
£45.65
Black & Decker A7063Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker WM536
£62.99
Black & Decker WM536Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Black & Decker CG100Compare 10 Prices
Black & Decker WM550
£139.09
Black & Decker WM550Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDSL10
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel