Black & Decker BCRT8IK

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £36.5410 offersManufacturer: Black & DeckerPrice History
• Cordless rotary multitool with 53 accessories
• 5 speeds and lockable chuck
• LED light for improved visibility during precise work
• Carrying case for easy handling in various locations
• Power: Lithium 1.5Ah battery, 7.2 V, 3500 RPM
• Versatile for cutting, sanding, polishing, drilling
• Compact design with LED light for working in dark environments
• Includes storage box and 52 accessories
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.54
Shipping: Free
2 days
Best Prices
£42.00
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER 7.2V Cordless Rotary Multi Tool
Experience ultimate precision and versatility with the BLACK+DECKER 7.2V Cordless Rotary Multi Tool. Designed for a multitude of household and detailed tasks, this powerful cordless tool frees you from outlets and cables. The intuitive five-speed control allows you to seamlessly switch between applications like sanding, cutting, and polishing. An integrated LED ring light illuminates your work area, ensuring maximum visibility for the most intricate projects.Crafted with a high-grade, impact-resistant housing and a precision-engineered motor, it delivers consistent power. The convenience of universal micro-USB charging means you can power up almost anywhere. This complete kit comes with 52 versatile steel and abrasive accessories, all organized in a dedicated storage case, making it the perfect all-in-one solution for small-scale repairs, DIY crafts, and creative endeavors.
2 days
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BCRT8IK-XJ 7,2V Rotary Tool with 52 Accessories and A KITBOX, 7.2 W, Black/Orange B08X1KLR3B
Powerful 7.2, variable speed motor to assist you with a range of household applications such as cutting, sanding and polishing, combined with cordless 1.5Ah battery to give you the freedom to move around without the hassle of a cord 4 Collets included to give you the versatility to use with a range of accessories (1/32, 1/16, 3/32, 1/8) 5-LED Speed indicator making it easy to change speed easily between all of your sanding, cutting and polising tasks Ability to use any household micro USB plug and cord to to charge meaning you can change anywhere A full range of 52 accessories for cutting, sanding and polishing are included, so you this means you would you have everything you need for whatever the task and all are neatly stored and packed away in a kitbox., Weight: 2.2487150724 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
B/D BLACK + DECKER BCRT8IK Rotary Tool 7.2V BCRT8IK-XJ
BLACK + DECKER BCRT8IK Rotary Tool 7.2V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker 7.2V Cordless Rotary Tool With 52 Accessories Kit Box BCRT8IK-XJ
Black & Decker 7.2V Cordless Rotary Tool With 52 Accessories In Kit Box 5-LED lit Speed settings makes it easy to change between all of your...
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker BCRT8IK-XJ oscillating multi-tool Black Orange
Black & Decker BCRT8IK-XJ oscillating multi-tool Black Orange, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker BCRT8IK-XJ rotary multi-tool
The BLACK+DECKER 7.2V Cordless Rotary Tool has the power and runtime for a wide variety ofhousehold applications. Its powerful LED ring is perfect for use in dark areas and for when taking on more detailed tasks. It also has a five speed setting. allowing the user more intuitive speed control. whilst the USB charging port gives the ability to use any micro USB cords and plugs available. There’s a range of supporting accessories. offering the versatility to complete an even broader range of applications. Contains 52 accessories in a Kit Box.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black & Decker BLACK + DECKER Cordless Rotary Tool 7.2V with 52 Accessories BCRT8IK-XJ
BLACK + DECKER Cordless Rotary Tool 7.2V with 52 Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker Black & Decker BCRT8IK-XJ BCRT8IK Rotary Tool 7.2V B/DBCRT8IK
Black & Decker BCRT8IK-XJ BCRT8IK Rotary Tool 7.2V B/DBCRT8IK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker BCRT8IK-XJ Rotary Tool 7.2V - B/DBCRT8IK
Black & Decker BCRT8IK-XJ Rotary Tool 7.2V - B/DBCRT8IK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£76.74
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker BCRT8IK-XJ BCRT8IK Rotary Tool 7.2V
Black+Decker BCRT8IK-XJ BCRT8IK Rotary Tool 7.2V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary multitool with 53 accessories
5 speeds and lockable chuck
LED light for improved visibility during precise work
Carrying case for easy handling in various locations
Power: Lithium 1.5Ah battery, 7.2 V, 3500 RPM
Versatile for cutting, sanding, polishing, drilling
Compact design with LED light for working in dark environments
Includes storage box and 52 accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCRT8IK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel