Black & Decker A7232-XJ

Price History
• 50-piece set for drilling in wood, stone, and metal
• Includes the most common screwdriver bits
• Compatible with all power tool brands
• Removable bit holder for easy extraction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A7232-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER A7232-XJ 50 Piece Drill Set - Black (1-Piece) B01KZ0WQEC
5x bradpoint drill bits 8x hss-tin drill bits 5x masonry drill bits Model number: A7232-XJ, Weight: 1.8298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Black & Decker Black + Decker 50 Piece Accessory Set A7232-XJ
This Black + Decker 50 piece accessory set is a multi piece accessory set containing the most common accessories for DIY tasks. This makes it ideal for a variety of applications covering masonry. metal and wood drilling. nut driving and screwdriving. The set contains the most popular range of drill bits-size 1.5 mm to 8 mm that allow you to tackle almost any DIY project. The following sizes are included: 5x bradpoint drill bits 3.4.5.6. & 8mm. 5x masonry 4.5.6.7 & 8m. 8x hss-tin 1.5-3.5mm in 0.5mm increments. 4.5. & 6mm. 30x 25mm screwdriver bits. 2x PH1. PH3 4x PH2. 2x PZ1. PZ3 4x PZ2. 1x SL4.6 2x SL7.2. 2x Star 15. 25 1x Star 20. 30. 1x hex 3.4.5.6. 1x magnetic bit holder for 25mm bits. 1x countersink.All accessories come supplied in a robust case for easy storage.- Drilling & screwdriving set ideal for various application in ariety of applications covering masonry. metal and wood drilling. nut driving and screwdriving- The set contains:- 5x Bradpoint Drill Bits 3.4.5.6. & 8mm- 5x Masonry 4.5.6.7 & 8mm- 8x HSS-Tin 1.5-3.5mm in 0.5mm increments. 4.5. & 6mm- 30x 25mm Screwdriver Bits- 2x Ph1. Ph3 4x Ph2- 2x Pz1. Pz3 4x Pz2- 1x Sl4.6 2x Sl7.2- 2x Star 15. 25 1x Star 20. 30- 1x Hex 3.4.5.6- 1x Magnetic bit holder for 25mm bits- 1x Countersink- Supplied in a robust storage case
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker Black + Decker 50 Piece Accessory Set A7232-XJ
Black & Decker Black + Decker 50 Piece Accessory Set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker Black + Decker 50 Piece Accessory Set 373814
This Black + Decker 50 piece accessory set is a multi piece accessory set containing the most common accessories for DIY tasks. This makes it ideal for a variety of applications covering masonry metal and wood drilling nut driving and screwdriving. The set contains the most popular range of drill bits-size 1.5 mm to 8 mm that allow you to tackle almost any DIY project. The following sizes are included: 5x bradpoint drill bits 3456 & 8mm 5x masonry 4567 & 8m 8x hss-tin 1.5-3.5mm in 0.5mm increments 45 & 6mm 30x 25mm screwdriver bits 2x PH1 PH3 4x PH2 2x PZ1 PZ3 4x PZ2 1x SL46 2x SL7.2 2x Star 15 25 1x Star 20 30 1x hex 3456 1x magnetic bit holder for 25mm bits 1x countersink. All accessories come supplied in a robust case for easy storage. - Drilling & screwdriving set ideal for various application in ariety of applications covering masonry metal and wood drilling nut driving and screwdriving - The set contains: - 5x Bradpoint Drill Bits 3456 & 8mm - 5x Masonry 4567 & 8mm - 8x HSS-Tin 1.5-3.5mm in 0.5mm increments 45 & 6mm - 30x 25mm Screwdriver Bits - 2x Ph1 Ph3 4x Ph2 - 2x Pz1 Pz3 4x Pz2 - 1x Sl46 2x Sl7.2 - 2x Star 15 25 1x Star 20 30 - 1x Hex 3456 - 1x Magnetic bit holder for 25mm bits - 1x Countersink - Supplied in a robust storage case
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker 50 PIECE DRILL & SCREWDRIVING SET
50PIECEDRILL&SCREWDRIVINGSET
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves BLACK & DECKER - 50 PIECE DRILL & SCREWDRIVING SET NEW A7232XJ
BLACK & DECKER - 50 PIECE DRILL & SCREWDRIVING SET NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50-piece set for drilling in wood, stone, and metal
Includes the most common screwdriver bits
Compatible with all power tool brands
Removable bit holder for easy extraction

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A7232-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£38.44
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£14.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KWB Snake drill 24 mm (042924)
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£17.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel