Birkenstock Gizeh EVA

Price History
• Flip Flops
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

155 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandals Birkenstock Gizeh EVA MAG3540822
The Gizeh from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic. Inspired by the cork sandal, this model is made of particularly light and very flexible EVA material. The high-quality, odorless and substance-free synthetic material combines a number of properties: it is very light, elastic, skin-friendly, shock-absorbing and offers the characteristic comfort of BIRKENSTOCK. Anatomical footbed BIRKENSTOCK made of EVAD Top, Insole, Sole: one-piece molded EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra-lightweight "Made in Germany "Top: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic that is particularly light and elastic and has good cushioning properties. EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic that is particularly light and elastic and has good cushioning properties, so that small irregularities in the ground are compensated for and each step is cushioned gently when walking. EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high quality plastic that is particularly light and elastic and has good cushioning...
prodImage
£36.54
£53.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA White Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 128221-8 - Size: 8
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It is ultra lightweight, highly elasticated, shock-absorbent, waterproof, skin-friendly – and offers the comfort you have come to expect from BIRKENSTOCK. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA White Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 128221-9 - Size: 9
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It is ultra lightweight, highly elasticated, shock-absorbent, waterproof, skin-friendly – and offers the comfort you have come to expect from BIRKENSTOCK. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA White Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 128221-11.5 - Size: 11.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It is ultra lightweight, highly elasticated, shock-absorbent, waterproof, skin-friendly – and offers the comfort you have come to expect from BIRKENSTOCK. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA White Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - White - 128221-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It is ultra lightweight, highly elasticated, shock-absorbent, waterproof, skin-friendly – and offers the comfort you have come to expect from BIRKENSTOCK. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Mens Gizeh Eva Regular Fit Black 128201 - Size UK 5 720f7b98-62f9-4aef-b58c-6cfbb9229c90
The modern Gizeh thong sandal from Birkenstock are a classic sandal with a unique arch support and a refined, minimalist style. The waterproof and washable footbed is contoured to the shape of a healthy foot, aiding correct posture and gait.,Upper Material: EVA,Lining Material: EVA,Sole: EVA,Fastening type: Adjustable Buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.60
£45.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Mens Gizeh Eva Regular Fit Black 128201 - Size UK 7 83f7cfb7-325a-485a-8769-8c17016b2280
The modern Gizeh thong sandal from Birkenstock are a classic sandal with a unique arch support and a refined, minimalist style. The waterproof and washable footbed is contoured to the shape of a healthy foot, aiding correct posture and gait.,Upper Material: EVA,Lining Material: EVA,Sole: EVA,Fastening type: Adjustable Buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.60
£45.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA Regular Fit Multicolor Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Multicolor - 1029606-11.5 - Size: 11.5
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. This version made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the garden, or around the gym and after workouts. It's the perfect addition to your classic BIRKENSTOCK sandals. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece molded EVA Details: waterproof, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA Regular Fit Multicolor Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Multicolor - 1029606-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. This version made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the garden, or around the gym and after workouts. It's the perfect addition to your classic BIRKENSTOCK sandals. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece molded EVA Details: waterproof, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA Regular Fit Multicolor Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Multicolor - 1029606-8 - Size: 8
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. This version made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the garden, or around the gym and after workouts. It's the perfect addition to your classic BIRKENSTOCK sandals. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece molded EVA Details: waterproof, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA Regular Fit Multicolor Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Multicolor - 1029606-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. This version made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the garden, or around the gym and after workouts. It's the perfect addition to your classic BIRKENSTOCK sandals. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece molded EVA Details: waterproof, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA BK128201
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA Black Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA BK128201
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA Black Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA BK128201
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA BK128201
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA BK128201
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA BK128201
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh EVA Black Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Classic Gizeh Eva, Unisex-Adult Thong Sandals, Black (Black), 5 UK 38 EU B00KQECKWG
Synthetic, Synthetic, Synthetic, Synthetic, Buckle, Flip flops Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Classic Gizeh Eva, Unisex-Adult Thong Sandals, Black (Black), 5 UK 38 EU 623248
Synthetic, Synthetic, Synthetic, Synthetic, Buckle, Flip flops Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1019143 Gizeh EVA khaki, EVA Men Khaki UK 7 B08NXJYLYF
Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK EVA footbed Upper, insole, sole: EVA made from a single piece Details: waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1019143 Gizeh EVA khaki, EVA Men Khaki UK 4.5 B08NXF24GK
Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK EVA footbed Upper, insole, sole: EVA made from a single piece Details: waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1019143 Gizeh EVA khaki, EVA Men Khaki UK 3.5 B08NXL3TPR
Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK EVA footbed Upper, insole, sole: EVA made from a single piece Details: waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1019143 Gizeh EVA khaki, EVA Men Khaki UK 9 B08NXK1MFV
Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK EVA footbed Upper, insole, sole: EVA made from a single piece Details: waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1019143 Gizeh EVA khaki, EVA Men Khaki UK 5.5 B08NXJSJP3
Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK EVA footbed Upper, insole, sole: EVA made from a single piece Details: waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1019143 Gizeh EVA khaki, EVA Men Khaki UK 5 B08NXLLGN9
Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK EVA footbed Upper, insole, sole: EVA made from a single piece Details: waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock 1019143 Gizeh EVA khaki, EVA Men Khaki UK 10.5 B08NXJZ4X1
Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK EVA footbed Upper, insole, sole: EVA made from a single piece Details: waterproof, washable, ultra-light
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA Khaki Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Green - 1019143-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. This version made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the garden, or around the gym and after workouts. It's the perfect addition to your classic BIRKENSTOCK sandals. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece molded EVA Details: waterproof, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA Khaki Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Green - 1019143-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. This version made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. These sandals are shock absorbing, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Wear them at the beach, in the garden, or around the gym and after workouts. It's the perfect addition to your classic BIRKENSTOCK sandals. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece molded EVA Details: waterproof, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA Black Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 128201-5 - Size: 5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It is ultra lightweight, highly elasticated, shock-absorbent, waterproof, skin-friendly – and offers the comfort you have come to expect from BIRKENSTOCK. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA Black Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 128201-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It is ultra lightweight, highly elasticated, shock-absorbent, waterproof, skin-friendly – and offers the comfort you have come to expect from BIRKENSTOCK. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Upper/lining/sole: one-piece EVA Details: waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

237 Reviews

Latest
Perfect,
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/12/2019
|
Great for the beach.
Perfect,
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/12/2019
|
Perfect,
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/12/2019
|
Love them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/12/2019
|
Perfect shoe
Love them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/12/2019
|
Perfect shoe
With reviews from

Birkenstock Gizeh EVA Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 237 reviews
5
186
4
18
3
15
2
6
1
12

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 33 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 467 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 669 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 217 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 112 Prices
Birkenstock Milano
£68.80
Birkenstock MilanoCompare 35 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
£32.42
Compare Prices
73 offers
Reef Cushion Vista Higher
source: Amazon
Reef Cushion Vista Higher
£32.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Billabong Seaway
£27.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fitflop iQushion Sparkle
source: Amazon
Fitflop iQushion Sparkle
£26.90
Compare Prices
43 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor
£36.54
Compare Prices
53 offers
O'Neill Koosh
£26.39
Compare Prices
65 offers
Fitflop Lulu Glitter Toe Post Sandal
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Glitter Toe Post Sandal
£37.19
Compare Prices
26 offers
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Compare Prices
167 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Birko-Flor
£36.54
Compare Prices
185 offers
Reef HT
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel