Birkenstock Boston Nubuck

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
from £102.60to £207.7925 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Clogs
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Anatomically shaped footbed
• Material: Leather, upper made of oiled nubuck leather
• Closure type: Slip-on, adjustable strap with pin buckle
• Tread sole: Flexible, non-slip EVA sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Boston Oiled Leather Regular Fit Black Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 59461-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Oiled Leather Regular Fit Black Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 59461-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston, Black, 5 UK
Leather Upper Tonal Brass Buckle Leather Insock Contoured Cork Footbed Lightweight Eva Sole
prodImage
£109.56
£118.51
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Boston, Black, 5.5 UK
Leather Upper Tonal Brass Buckle Leather Insock Contoured Cork Footbed Lightweight Eva Sole
prodImage
£114.96
£123.91
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
(5 UK) Unisex Birkenstock Leather Clogs Black Regular fit
...
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Unisex Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs Leather - Size EU 45 0b4e83c8-bb8f-47ca-9220-903def6f4dd7
These Waxy Unisex Tabacco Brown Sandals are Made up by leather upper material and rubber outsole material .it features slip on fastening and come up with various colors which gives attractive look to your feet and provide long lasting comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£116.40
£119.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Unisex Boston Waxy Tobacco Brown Clogs Leather - Size EU 43 6d788614-02b1-45a5-a36b-7e10d5e0587b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£116.40
£119.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's BIRKENSTOCK BOSTON OILED LEATHER CLOG BLACK - Size: 7 pvi_03bpy4o1p45dt8
BIRKENSTOCK BOSTON OILED LEATHER CLOG BLACK The Boston sandals from iconic footwear brand Birkenstock offer a stylish, contemporary take on an enduring classic. Expertly crafted with a smooth black leather upper, they sit atop a signature contoured cork footbed designed to provide exceptional comfort and support throughout the day. Finished with a tonal brass buckle subtly stamped with the Birkenstock logo, this elevated design balances functionality with timeless appeal. Versatile and effortlessly stylish, the Boston sandal is a sophisticated addition to any summer wardrobe, perfect for pairing with everything from casual to relaxed tailoring for a polished, laid back look. Feature list: Standard fit Round toe Slip on design Colour - Black Material - Upper - 100% Leather Lining - 100% Leather Cushioning - 100% Cork Sole 100% EVA Style code: Boston
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Men's BIRKENSTOCK BOSTON OILED LEATHER CLOGS TOBACCO BROWN - Size: 10 pvi_02ordcnecz48dx
BIRKENSTOCK BOSTON OILED LEATHER CLOGS TOBACCO BROWN Birkenstock’s Boston sandals reimagine a true classic with a contemporary edge. Made from smooth tobacco brown leather, they feature the brand’s signature contoured cork footbed for everyday comfort and dependable support. A tonal brass buckle, finished with subtle Birkenstock branding, adds a sophisticated final touch. Versatile and effortlessly stylish, the Boston sandal is an easy staple for summer and pairs seamlessly with casual or for a relaxed summer look. Feature list: Standard fit Round toe Slip on design Colour - Tobacco brown Material - Upper - 100% Leather Lining - 100% Leather Cushioning - 100% Cork Sole 100% EVA Style code: Boston
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Nl Casual Mens Sandal In Dark Brown UK 5 - 12
Birkenstock Boston Nl Casual Mens Sandal In Dark Brown UK 5 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Birkenstock Boston Oiled Leather Regular Fit Black Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 59461-5 - Size: 5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Oiled Leather Regular Fit Black Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 59461-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston, Unisex Adults' Clogs, Brown (Habana),3.5 UK 1052419
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede
prodImage
£115.56
£124.51
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Unisex Mens Boston Leather Sandals in Black Nubuck - Size UK 5.5 2926c264-97f1-4483-a19b-6800adbc5a36
Dating back to 1774 and originating from Germany BIRKENSTOCK is globally known for their signature footwear styles influenced by two and a half centuries of brand history. Providing comfort and durability they present these mens Boston Oiled Leather Slip On Shoes featuring their signature Birko-Flo skin-friendly material. Details: black colourway adjustable buckle strap round toe cork footbed leather construction tonal stitching and embossed branding to side to complete.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.20
£122.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Boston Oiled Leather Narrow Fit Brown 860133 Men - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 860133-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather Narrow fit Light Brown Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Light Brown - 1026164-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individually adjustable design. Its natural design is down to the upper made from especially soft suede, which hugs the foot like a second skin. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: suede Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
prodImage
£120.65
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston, Black, 5.5 UK 1173226
Leather Upper Tonal Brass Buckle Leather Insock Contoured Cork Footbed Lightweight Eva Sole
prodImage
£120.96
£129.91
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Boston, Black, 7 UK 1173227
Leather Upper Tonal Brass Buckle Leather Insock Contoured Cork Footbed Lightweight Eva Sole
prodImage
£121.56
£130.51
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Womens Boston Flats Sandals Black 7.5 UK 1173228
Leather Upper Tonal Brass Buckle Leather Insock Contoured Cork Footbed Lightweight Eva Sole
prodImage
£121.56
£130.51
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Womens Boston Flats Sandals Black 7.5 UK
Leather Upper Tonal Brass Buckle Leather Insock Contoured Cork Footbed Lightweight Eva Sole
prodImage
£122.16
£131.11
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Boston, Black, 7 UK
Leather Upper Tonal Brass Buckle Leather Insock Contoured Cork Footbed Lightweight Eva Sole
prodImage
£122.16
£131.11
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Birkenstock Boston, Black, 5 UK A-38Black042501
Leather Upper Tonal Brass Buckle Leather Insock Contoured Cork Footbed Lightweight Eva Sole
prodImage
£122.45
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston, Unisex Adults' Clogs, Brown (Habana),3.5 UK B027325-36Dark Brown027325
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede
prodImage
£124.21
Shipping: Free
Men's BIRKENSTOCK BOSTON OILED LEATHER CLOGS TOBACCO BROWN - Size: 9 pvi_00du8ur2hr0287
BIRKENSTOCK BOSTON OILED LEATHER CLOGS TOBACCO BROWN Birkenstock’s Boston sandals reimagine a true classic with a contemporary edge. Made from smooth tobacco brown leather, they feature the brand’s signature contoured cork footbed for everyday comfort and dependable support. A tonal brass buckle, finished with subtle Birkenstock branding, adds a sophisticated final touch. Versatile and effortlessly stylish, the Boston sandal is an easy staple for summer and pairs seamlessly with casual or for a relaxed summer look. Feature list: Standard fit Round toe Slip on design Colour - Tobacco brown Material - Upper - 100% Leather Lining - 100% Leather Cushioning - 100% Cork Sole 100% EVA Style code: Boston
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Boston, Unisex-Adults' Clogs, Brown (Tabacco Brown), 10.5 UK (45 EU)
Unisex Single Strap Antique Leather Comfort Footbed EVA sole
prodImage
£207.79
£217.56
Shipping: £9.77
with shipping: £9.77
Product Details
Additional features
Anatomically shaped footbed
Material: Leather, upper made of oiled nubuck leather
Closure type: Slip-on, adjustable strap with pin buckle
Tread sole: Flexible, non-slip EVA sole
Extras: Embossed label, rounded toe, flat heel
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 226 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 69 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 288 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 19 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£100.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Boston smooth leather
£100.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Boston leather
£95.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Birkenstock Boston ESD
£112.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Boston Wool Felt
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£109.56
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel