biOrb Decorative plant ball set 3

Manufacturer: biOrb
biOrb Decorative plant ball set 3
from £15.99to £20.955 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Decorative Plant Ball Set 3
• Dimensions: 10 cm x 10 cm x 10 cm
• Suitable for saltwater and freshwater
• Realistic design, fast sinking
• Compatible with biOrb aquariums of various models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Decorative plant ball set 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Topiary Ball (3 x Green Aquarium Plants), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour & Interest, Beautiful & Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background B001GCU114
Add Texture & Levels to Your Aquarium: The biOrb Topiary Ball Set includes one large and two small topiary balls, designed to add texture and dimension to the foreground of your aquarium, enhancing the overall aesthetic of your underwater world. Perfect for Freshwater & Saltwater Aquariums: These artificial topiary balls are compatible with both freshwater and saltwater aquariums, making them a versatile decoration choice for any tank setup. Detailed, Realistic Design: Crafted with attention to detail, these topiary balls offer a natural look and feel, perfectly complementing your plants and other aquarium decor for a harmonious and visually appealing environment. Easy to Place & Secure: Simply place the topiary balls in the desired position in your tank. Their design ensures they stay securely in place, adding a lasting decorative feature to your aquarium with minimal effort. Durable & Easy to Clean: Made from high-quality, durable materials, the biOrb Topiary Balls are easy to maintain. Simply remove and clean them to keep your tank looking fresh and vibrant without hassle. Perfect for Creating Visual Contrast & Balance: Add depth and contrast to your biOrb aquarium by positioning these topiary balls in the foreground. They create a balanced, interesting design that complements other plants and sculptures in your tank. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Biorb Flower Ball Green Pink Purple Topiary Daisies Aquarium Fish Flowerball
Biorb Flower Ball Green Pink Purple Topiary Daisies Aquarium Fish Flowerball, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Biorb Topiary Ball Triple Pack Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration 3 Sizes
Biorb Topiary Ball Triple Pack Plants Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration 3 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase BiOrb Topiary Flower Colour Balls Caulerpa Aquarium Plants Decorations
Oase BiOrb Topiary Flower Colour Balls Caulerpa Aquarium Plants Decorations, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
BIORB EASY PLANT GREEN TOPIARY MOSS BALLS AQUARIUM DECORATION 3 PACK OASE 46060
BIORB EASY PLANT GREEN TOPIARY MOSS BALLS AQUARIUM DECORATION 3 PACK OASE, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decorative Plant Ball Set 3
Dimensions: 10 cm x 10 cm x 10 cm
Suitable for saltwater and freshwater
Realistic design, fast sinking
Compatible with biOrb aquariums of various models

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Decorative plant ball set 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 4 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 21 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Artemio 4
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
£12.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim EHF carbon 5 l
£17.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Plant CO2-Optimat
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim Substrate 1 l
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel