biOrb Classic LED small

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £27.99to £37.999 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• biOrb Classic LED small in silver
• Transforms the biOrb decorative bowl CLASSIC 15 liters into a fantastic underwater world
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic LED small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Classic LED Light for Aquariums, Small White Finish, Bright White LED, Long-Lasting, Low Voltage, Easy On/Off Switch, Suitable for biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquariums, Transformer Not Included B081VL66CN
Classic LED Illumination for Your Aquarium: The biOrb Classic LED Light provides bright white LED illumination, creating a classic ambiance in your biOrb CLASSIC aquarium. This energy-efficient light enhances the visual appeal of your tank. Long-Lasting & Low Voltage Design: With a 50,000-hour lifespan, the biOrb LED Light requires no bulb changes, offering hassle-free and long-lasting lighting for your aquarium. Its low voltage design ensures safe operation. Easy On/Off Switch & Simple Setup: This LED light features an easy-to-use on/off switch that plugs directly into your biOrb transformer. Installation is quick and simple, making it a perfect choice for beginners and experienced aquarists alike. Perfectly Matches Your biOrb Aquarium: The biOrb Classic LED Light perfectly matches the finish of your CLASSIC aquarium. The sleek design complements your aquarium’s aesthetic, providing seamless integration into your setup. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficiencia energética
BiOrb LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Classic Aquarium Fish Oase 72170
BiOrb LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Classic Aquarium Fish Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic LED Light for Aquariums, Small Black Finish, Bright White LED, Long-Lasting, Low Voltage, Easy On/Off Switch, Suitable for biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquariums, Transformer Not Included B081VL7162
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BiOrb LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Classic Aquarium Fish Oase 72170
BiOrb LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Classic Aquarium Fish Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic LED Light for Aquariums, Small Silver Finish, Bright White LED, Long-Lasting, Low Voltage, Easy On/Off Switch, Suitable for biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquariums, Transformer Not Included 72453
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
More offers
BiOrb LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Classic Aquarium Fish Oase 72453
BiOrb LED Lighting 12V DC Small / Large Replacement Classic Aquarium Fish Oase, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
BIORB MCR & CLASSIC LED LIGHTING SPARE 12V DC REPLACEMENT SMALL / LARGE AQUARIUM
BIORB MCR & CLASSIC LED LIGHTING SPARE 12V DC REPLACEMENT SMALL / LARGE AQUARIUM, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
BIORB MCR & CLASSIC LED LIGHTING SPARE 12V DC REPLACEMENT SMALL / LARGE AQUARIUM 72453
BIORB MCR & CLASSIC LED LIGHTING SPARE 12V DC REPLACEMENT SMALL / LARGE AQUARIUM, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Oase BiOrb Classic 15 Replacement LED Lighting DC 72453
Oase BiOrb Classic 15 Replacement LED Lighting DC 72453, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
biOrb Classic LED small in silver
Transforms the biOrb decorative bowl CLASSIC 15 liters into a fantastic underwater world

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic LED small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 3 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
£26.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL ProTemp S 200
£26.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Installation kit 1 4004300
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eheim air pump 200 (3702)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Eficiencia energética
aquacadabra
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel