BIG BC Premium Push Rod

Price History
• BIG premium push bar for BIG Bobby Car models
• Adjustable height from 88 cm to 107.5 cm in 65 mm increments
• Steering wheel can be locked, only push bar steers
• Movable side guard for increased safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIG BC Premium Push Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIG Premium Push Bar - 4-Way Height Adjustable Push Bar for BIG Bobby Car Models Classic, Next, New and Neo, for Children from 1 Year Old, Black B09SHS6YDJ
Height adjustable - The grab bar is adjustable in four different positions. The height ranges from 88 cm to 107.5 cm, which can be adjusted in 65 mm increments Choose direction - A short press on the handle bar can change the direction of travel of the little racers. This allows you to steer the bobby car into the desired tracks Steering wheel lock: with the help of the adapter, the steering wheel can be locked so that only through the push rod can be steered. This can be an advantage especially on the road Comfortable ride - The integrated backrest and side protection provide children with support and a comfortable sitting position. The side protector can be folded up for easy exit German brand - The brand logo of the BIG brand is characterised by the buffalo. This stands for strength, robustness and durability. Quality and safety come first, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
BIG Premium Push Bar - 4-Way Height Adjustable Push Bar for BIG Bobby Car Models Classic, Next, New and Neo, for Children from 1 Year Old, Black 800056442
Features Height adjustable - The grab bar is adjustable in four different positions. The height ranges from 88 cm to 107.5 cm, which can be...
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BIG premium push bar for BIG Bobby Car models
Adjustable height from 88 cm to 107.5 cm in 65 mm increments
Steering wheel can be locked, only push bar steers
Movable side guard for increased safety

Price History

1M 3M
BIG BC Premium Push Rod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BIG

BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue Light
£14.54
BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue LightCompare 2 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Neo
£58.39
BIG Bobby Car NeoCompare 8 Prices
BIG Fendt implement carrier
£113.99
BIG Fendt implement carrierCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Trailer
£28.47
BIG Bobby Car TrailerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green Sea
£51.68
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green SeaCompare 1 Prices
BIG Power Worker Maxi-Loader
£52.54
BIG Power Worker Maxi-LoaderCompare 1 Prices
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
£20.75
BIG Rescue Sound WheelCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
£39.48
BIG Bobby-Car Neo TrailerCompare 2 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle
£30.58
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push HandleCompare 3 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel