BIC Orange 20 pieces

Manufacturer: BIC
BIC Orange 20 pieces
from £5.19to £14.0921 offersManufacturer: BIC
• Ballpoint Pen
• Line Thickness: 0.35 mm
• Eco-friendly with NF 400 Certification
• Writing Length: 3.5 km
• Document-proof Ink, Tungsten Carbide Ball
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Orange 20 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bic Orange Fine Ballpoint Pen Black, Pack of 20
The BIC Cristal Original Fine Ballpoint Pen in Black delivers exceptional precision and reliable performance for all your writing needs. This pack of 20 features a fine 0.8mm point tip, engineered for detailed, accurate, and clean writing, perfect for note-taking, sketching, or technical work. Enjoy a smooth, skip-free ink flow with every stroke.Built for incredible durability, each pen boasts an impressive average writing length of 3,500 meters, lasting twice as long as standard pens. The transparent barrel allows for easy ink level monitoring, and the lightweight design with a secure cap ensures comfortable, extended use.Certified with NF-accredited Environment Status, this pen is an eco-conscious choice, reflecting responsible manufacturing practices. Trusted worldwide for its quality, the BIC Cristal Fine is the ideal tool for achieving neat, professional results at school, in the office, or at home.
2 days
prodImage
£5.19
£9.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BIC Orange Original Fine Ballpoint Pens Fine Point (0.8 mm) - Green, Box of 20 3168770
This box of 20 green ballpoints is great for many sessions of taking notes and drawing The ball bearing is engineered to perfection so the ink evenly flows from the point for seamlessly smooth writing These BIC Cristal Orange Original Fine ballpoint pens are made to last so they're always ready when you need one Long-lasting BIC Biro pens made from minimal raw materials and certified with the NF Environnement eco-label A box of 20 green BIC Orange Original Fine ballpoint pens with barrels that were, are and will always be orange. This ballpoint pen was introduced in 1961 for people looking for a precision writing instrument and features a uniquely fine 0.8 mm point. Taking after its big brother, the BIC Cristal Original, this pen offers the same state-of-the-art technological trio: a point, a perfectly spherical ball, and high-quality ink manufactured in the BIC plants. This system ensures even ink flow for accurate fineline writing and intricate drawings. BIC has been tirelessly improving the BIC Orange Original Fine pen since it came out. It gradually got lighter and the instant-dry ink is constantly being perfected for writing with an ever-gentler touch. BIC even gave it a twin brother: the Cristal Original Fine ballpoint pen that has a translucent orange barrel instead of an opaque one. A mark of quality. BIC makes this pen at its own plants in Europe using unmatched expertise that has been passed down the generations. BIC has it down to a fine art.
prodImage
£5.80
Shipping: Free
BiC Orange Fine Writing Pen Green Pack of 20 1199110113
BiC Orange Fine Writing Pen Green Pack of 20, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.24
£9.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BiC Orange Fine Writing Pen Blue Pack of 20 1199110114
BiC Orange Fine Writing Pen Blue Pack of 20, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.24
£9.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BIC Orange Original Fine Ballpoint Pens Fine Point (0.8 mm) - Green, Box of 20 PBC-101137-20PENS
prodImage
£6.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
BiC Orange Fine Writing Pen Black Pack of 20 1199110114
BiC Orange Fine Writing Pen Black Pack of 20, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.24
£9.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bic Orange Original Ball Pens Fine Nib - Green - Pack of 20 1199110113
Bic Orange Original Ball Pens Fine Nib - Green - Pack of 20, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
BIC Fine Pens Genuine Classic Orange Pens In Colour Choice 1199110113
BIC Fine Pens Genuine Classic Orange Pens In Colour Choice, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
BIC Orange Fine, Ballpoint Pens, Writing Pens with Long-Lasting Ink, Fine Point 1199110114
BIC Orange Fine, Ballpoint Pens, Writing Pens with Long-Lasting Ink, Fine Point, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.02
Shipping: Free
BIC Orange Fine, Ballpoint Pens, Writing Pens with Long-Lasting Ink, Fine Point 1199110114
BIC Orange Fine, Ballpoint Pens, Writing Pens with Long-Lasting Ink, Fine Point, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.24
Shipping: Free
Bic Orange Ballpoint Pens Green Pack of 20 Fine Point Pens 1199110113
Bic Orange Ballpoint Pens Green Pack of 20 Fine Point Pens, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.46 / Unit
Bic Orange Ballpoint Pens Black Pack of 20 Fine Point Pens 1199110114
Bic Orange Ballpoint Pens Black Pack of 20 Fine Point Pens, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.50 / Unit
Bic Orange Fine Ballpoint Pen Black (20 Pack) 1199110114
Bic Orange Fine Ballpoint Pen Black (20 Pack) 1199110114, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.15 / Unit
BIC - Fine Tip Cristal Orange Ballpoint Pens - Pack of 20 (Black) 1199110114
BIC - Fine Tip Cristal Orange Ballpoint Pens - Pack of 20 (Black), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.31 / Unit
Box of 20 BIC Orange Original Fine Ballpoint Pens Point (0.8 mm) Black + 24h Del 1199110114
Box of 20 BIC Orange Original Fine Ballpoint Pens Point (0.8 mm) Black + 24h Del, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Bic Orange Fine Ballpoint Pens, 1 count (Pack of 20), Orange, Black 1199110114
Bic Orange Fine Ballpoint Pens, 1 count (Pack of 20), Orange, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.72
Shipping: Free
Bic Orange Fine Ball Point Pens - Black Ink - Box Of 20 (1199110114)
Bic Orange Fine Ball Point Pens - Black Ink - Box Of 20 (1199110114), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.59 / Unit
1199110114 Bic Pen Fine Point Bic 20 Pack Black
1199110114 Bic Pen Fine Point Bic 20 Pack Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
RT04597 1199110114 Bic Pen Fine Point Bic 20 Pack Black
RT04597 1199110114 Bic Pen Fine Point Bic 20 Pack Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
Bic Orange Fine Ballpoint Pens, Fine Point (0.8 mm), Black Ink, Box of 20 - Writ 1199110114
Bic Orange Fine Ballpoint Pens, Fine Point (0.8 mm), Black Ink, Box of 20 - Writ, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
BIC Orange Fine, Ballpoint Pens, Writing 1 count (Pack of 20), Orange, Black 1199110114
BIC Orange Fine, Ballpoint Pens, Writing 1 count (Pack of 20), Orange, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint Pen
Line Thickness: 0.35 mm
Eco-friendly with NF 400 Certification
Writing Length: 3.5 km
Document-proof Ink, Tungsten Carbide Ball

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Orange 20 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot BL-G1-7
£5.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker
£5.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 8280
£6.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edding HTK25
£5.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pilot BPS-GP
£5.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
£5.29
Compare Prices
24 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel