BIC Ecolutions Clic Stic 50 pieces

Manufacturer: BIC
• Ballpoint pen
• Material: 62% recycled material
• Environmental certification: NF 400
• Ink colors: Black, Blue
• Writing length: Average 2 km
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC Ecolutions Clic Stic (Recycled) Black (Box 50) 969-2841
Lightweight barrel Smooth and slim barrel Ventilated cap Retractable Medium point
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
BIC Ecolutions Clic Stic (Recycled) Black (Box 50) 3086123175884
Lightweight barrel Smooth and slim barrel Ventilated cap Retractable Medium point
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
BIC Ecolutions Clic Stic (Recycled) Black (Box 50) B002BEL06G
Lightweight barrel Smooth and slim barrel Ventilated cap Retractable Medium point
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
BIC Ecolutions Clic Stic (Recycled) Black (Box 50) 969-2841
Lightweight barrel Smooth and slim barrel Ventilated cap Retractable Medium point
prodImage
£24.02
Shipping: Free
Bic Ecolutions Clic Stick Black (50 Pack) 8806872
Bic Ecolutions Clic Stick Black (50 Pack) 8806872, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.74 / Unit
Bic Ecolutions Clic Stick Black (50 Pack) 880 8806872
Bic Ecolutions Clic Stick Black (50 Pack) 880, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIC Ecolutions Clic Stic (Recycled) Black (Box 50) 3086123175884
Lightweight barrel Smooth and slim barrel Ventilated cap Retractable Medium point
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint pen
Material: 62% recycled material
Environmental certification: NF 400
Ink colors: Black, Blue
Writing length: Average 2 km

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Ecolutions Clic Stic 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staples UK
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel