Bialetti French Press Preziosa 350 ml

Price History
• French Press made of borosilicate glass and stainless steel
• Capacity of 0.35 liters
• Suitable for preparing coffee or tea
• Adjustable coffee or tea strength and brewing time
• Detachable body, dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: Height approx. 17.7 cm, base diameter approx. 8 cm
• Includes aluminum frame for stable standing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti French Press Preziosa 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bialetti Preziosa French Press Coffee Maker 3 Cup 350ml Stainless Steel & Glass 0003160/NP
Bialetti Preziosa French Press Coffee Maker 3 Cup 350ml Stainless Steel & Glass, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.95 / Unit
Bialetti Preziosa coffee press, French press filter for coffee or tea, stainless steel body and borosilicate glass container, dishwasher safe, 350 ml, for 3 cups B008ESHNMI
Press filter coffee machine: perfect for preparing flavoured filter coffee. The press filter coffee machine is also ideal for preparing infusions and herbal teas Convenient and practical: borosilicate glass housing, removable from the steel support and easy to clean in the dishwasher Elegant design: the modern lines, the exclusive handle that matches the shape of Bialetti Moka Express reminds, and the little man with mustache, which is engraved on the stainless steel support, embellish the shapes of the Bialetti Coffee Press Bialetti -Quality: steel filter system, durable and durable material and handle for a firm and secure grip without risk of burns Capacity: 350 ml, ideal for filter coffee for 3 cups
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
French Press made of borosilicate glass and stainless steel
Capacity of 0.35 liters
Suitable for preparing coffee or tea
Adjustable coffee or tea strength and brewing time
Detachable body, dishwasher safe
Dimensions: Height approx. 17.7 cm, base diameter approx. 8 cm
Includes aluminum frame for stable standing

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti French Press Preziosa 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
£29.44
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee MakerCompare 13 Prices
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.19
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£51.18
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£65.72
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.77
Bialetti Brikka 2 cupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
£106.97
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Rainbow 3 Cup Coffee Maker
£26.02
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£30.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£28.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Set Mini Express
£32.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7147)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 4 Cup
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oxo Rapid Brewer
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.95 / Unit
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel