Bi-Office Flipchart (EA48061823)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £132.92to £326.495 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Mobile Flipchart
• Surface: magnetic, dry-erase
• Mobile base with 5 casters
• Adjustable pad clamp for all flipchart pads
• 2 magnetic, extendable arms for up to 3 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA48061823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame 0622231
An elegant mobile easel to enhance your presentations. Full mobility and portability, with 5 lockable castors. Top-quality dry-wipe lacquered steel surface, ideal for frequent use (10-year warranty). Design-integrated tray for accessories storage. Adjustable pad clamp, to use with any flipchart pad. Includes 2 magnetic extension bars that allow you to present up to 3 sheets of paper. Adjustable height.
prodImage
£132.92
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame BQ50682
prodImage
£132.92
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame BQ50682
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame 0622231
prodImage
£149.82
Shipping: Free
Bi-office Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel 700 X 1000mm EA48061823
Bi-office Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel 700 X 1000mm EA48061823, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£326.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile Flipchart
Surface: magnetic, dry-erase
Mobile base with 5 casters
Adjustable pad clamp for all flipchart pads
2 magnetic, extendable arms for up to 3 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA48061823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£188.23
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)
£383.97
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)
£205.77
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips ACC8120
£134.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paperflow Brochure holder (A4V2X10.02)
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174407)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Rapid drawing board A3
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174507)
£145.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
£117.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£114.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174307)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£132.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.92
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£149.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel