BGS Offset ring spanner size 26 mm (30126)

Manufacturer: BGS
from £12.75to £13.432 offersManufacturer: BGS
• Open-End Ring Wrench
• Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel
• Finish: Matte Chrome-Plated
• Drive Profile: Deep Offset, 12-Point
• Length: 350 mm, Wrench Size: 26 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BGS Offset ring spanner size 26 mm (30126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BGS - Combination Deep Offset Spanners 20 - 46 mm, Cold Forged - Multi Listing 26 mm - 30126
BGS - Combination Deep Offset Spanners 20 - 46 mm, Cold Forged - Multi Listing, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£12.75
£16.70
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
BGS 30126 | Combination Spanner | offset | 26 mm B004FPBFF0
made of chrome vanadium steel cold forged matt chrome plated deep offset ring end profile ring end: 12-point wrench size 1: 26 mm | wrench size 2: 26 mm length: 350 mm offset head/s: yes, Manufacturer: BGS
prodImage
£13.43
£17.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Open-End Ring Wrench
Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel
Finish: Matte Chrome-Plated
Drive Profile: Deep Offset, 12-Point
Length: 350 mm, Wrench Size: 26 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BGS Offset ring spanner size 26 mm (30126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BGS

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
x4mgs153-mk2
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel