Berghaus Glissade Interactive III Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Berghaus
from £172.90to £186.499 offersManufacturer: Berghaus
• Hiking jacket
• Material: Polyester with GORE-TEX membrane
• Hood: Roll-away and adjustable
• Pockets: Three zippered pockets, including map pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Glissade Interactive III Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Women's Glissade III InterActive GORE-TEX Jacket, Blue, 10 B01II2ZIU8
GORE-TEX with an understated casual style Waterproof Windproof andbreathable Classic hill walking jacket
prodImage
£172.90
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Women's Glissade III InterActive GORE-TEX Jacket, Blue, 14 B01II2W23O
GORE-TEX with an understated casual style Waterproof Windproof andbreathable Classic hill walking jacket
prodImage
£173.34
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Women's Glissade III InterActive GORE-TEX Jacket, Blue, 8 1206958.471328
GORE-TEX with an understated casual style Waterproof Windproof andbreathable Classic hill walking jacket
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Womens Winter Warm Jacket Hooded Waterproof Gore-Tex Coat - Blue
Berghaus Womens Winter Warm Jacket Hooded Waterproof Gore-Tex Coat - Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Jackets
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
More offers
Berghaus Women's Glissade III InterActive GORE-TEX Jacket, Blue, 8 B01II2VJ2O
GORE-TEX with an understated casual style Waterproof Windproof andbreathable Classic hill walking jacket
prodImage
£176.69
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Women's Glissade III InterActive GORE-TEX Jacket, Blue, 18 B01II2VTN8
GORE-TEX with an understated casual style Waterproof Windproof andbreathable Classic hill walking jacket
prodImage
£176.69
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Women's Glissade III InterActive GORE-TEX Jacket, Blue, 14 1206958.471386
GORE-TEX with an understated casual style Waterproof Windproof andbreathable Classic hill walking jacket
prodImage
£181.22
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Women's Glissade III InterActive GORE-TEX Jacket, Blue, 8 1206958.471328
GORE-TEX with an understated casual style Waterproof Windproof andbreathable Classic hill walking jacket
prodImage
£186.49
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Women's Glissade III InterActive GORE-TEX Jacket, Blue, 18 1206958.471453
GORE-TEX with an understated casual style Waterproof Windproof andbreathable Classic hill walking jacket
prodImage
£186.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking jacket
Material: Polyester with GORE-TEX membrane
Hood: Roll-away and adjustable
Pockets: Three zippered pockets, including map pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Glissade Interactive III Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£172.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£171.56
Compare Prices
31 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£150.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£177.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£169.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£167.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£142.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£166.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£172.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.34
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel