Bega Ceiling and wall light 33507

Manufacturer: Bega
from £390.501 offerManufacturer: Bega
• Ceiling and wall light
• Material: die-cast aluminum, crystal glass
• Luminous flux: 243 lm
• Light color: warm white
• Protection class: IP65
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bega Ceiling and wall light 33507
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
graphite, satin-finished BEGA 33507K3 LED outdoor wall light graphite 3000K 1566011
Round, impact-resistant 33507K3 LED outdoor wall light with warm white LEDs - IP65 Robust, durable, timeless, modern – all of these are attributes that characterise the 33507K3 LED outdoor wall light. The graphite-coloured cast aluminium frame houses a round crystal glass lampshade with a high material thickness and a white inside surface. The warm white LEDs installed in the lampshade emit a homogeneous light through the white glass, and the light is dimmed at the top. Individually or in a group, the LED outdoor wall light performs a wide variety of lighting tasks and withstands any weather conditions thanks to the IP code IP65. Without visible screws, the lights are installed with help of a bayonet mount. Only the cast aluminium frame is secured by a locking screw. The products of the lighting manufacturer BEGA are high-quality lights that are characterised by first-class workmanship and excellent materials. BEGA has been producing lights for a wide variety of areas of architecture for almost 70 years now and has always attached great value to sustainability and a gentle handling of resources.
prodImage
£390.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling and wall light
Material: die-cast aluminum, crystal glass
Luminous flux: 243 lm
Light color: warm white
Protection class: IP65

Price History

1M
Bega Ceiling and wall light 33507
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega Bollard light 77265
£476.78
Bega Bollard light 77265Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77218
£396.95
Bega Bollard light 77218Compare 1 Prices
Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
£347.42
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77238
£389.76
Bega Bollard light 77238Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ingo Maurer Bulb
£433.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£343.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£419.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel