Bega Bollard light 77246

Manufacturer: Bega
from £479.001 offerManufacturer: Bega
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power: 4.3 W
• Lamp Power Equivalent: 10 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bega Bollard light 77246
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
graphite, white BEGA 77246K3 path angular graphite 3,000 K 1-sided 1566033
77246K3 - LED path light that shines freely on one side in an angular design The top half of the 77246K3 LED path light is fitted with a white safety glass cover on one side, which distributes the light freely. It is particularly suitable for areas with a low ambient brightness that only require light on one side. The cast aluminium light comes with a base made of galvanised steel. This is encased in concrete in the ground. Then the path light is connected with the help of a cable connector, mounted on the base and screwed in. The durability of the 77246K3 LED path light from BEGA is guaranteed by the high quality of the materials and the modern LED technology. The minimum lifespan of the built-in LEDs is around 50,000 hours. IP code IP65.
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Material
Material:Aluminium casting, Aluminum, Safety glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Lamp Technology:LED
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power:4.3 W
Lamp Power Equivalent:10 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Number of Lamps:1
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:360 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 65
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Bega Bollard light 77246
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega Bollard light 77265
£476.78
Bega Bollard light 77265Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77218
£396.95
Bega Bollard light 77218Compare 1 Prices
Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
£347.42
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77238
£389.76
Bega Bollard light 77238Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel