BeamZ SB1500LED

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ SB1500LED
from £224.99to £250.003 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Fog and Bubble Machine
• Power: 1500 W
• LED: 12 x RGB 3W 3-in-1
• DMX channel: 8
• Tank capacity: 1.35 l
• Dimensions: W520 mm x H290 mm x D240 mm
• Weight: 8.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ SB1500LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ SB1500LED RGB Smoke Bubble Machine with High Output Fog & LED Lights T160.524
BeamZ SB1500LED RGB Smoke Bubble Machine with High Output Fog & LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Smoke UV Bubble Machine with Colour LED Lights & Fluid for DJ Disco - SB1500LED
Smoke UV Bubble Machine with Colour LED Lights & Fluid for DJ Disco - SB1500LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz Smoke and Bubble Machine with LED Lights DJ Disco Fog Effect & Fluid - SB1500LED
Smoke and Bubble Machine with LED Lights DJ Disco Fog Effect & Fluid - SB1500LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 1500 W
LED: 12 x RGB 3W 3-in-1
DMX channel: 8
Tank capacity: 1.35 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W520 mm x H290 mm x D240 mm
Weight:8.2 kg

Price History

1M
BeamZ SB1500LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibiza DS30
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ FlareCON Air 2
£253.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite Foam 1500 MK2
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Snow Machine
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec NET-2/3 Pocket
£173.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel